Tschopp Wins 2012 Tour of Utah Queen Stage and Moves into Overall Lead – Report, Results, Photos

0
3385
Johann Tschopp won the Snowbird stage and moved into the lead. Photo: Dave Iltis

By Jared Eborn

A solo attack up Little Cottonwood Canyon launched BMC Racing Team's Johann Tschopp of Switzerland to victory today at Stage Five presented by Exergy Development Group of the 2012 Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah. By hitting the finish line in four hours, 18 minutes and 20 seconds at Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort first, the Swiss rider leaped from 14th on general classification to the overall race lead.

 

Team NetApp’s Leopold Koenig pulled away from a chase group over the final kilometer to finish second, 43 seconds behind Tschopp. American Joe Dombrowski of Bontrager Livestrong placed third, just 47 seconds back.

 

Tschopp’s victory shook up the general classification as he supplanted Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda’s Christian Vande Velde, who now sits in second on G.C., 38 seconds off the pace. Radioshack-Nissan-Trek’s Matthew Busche is third on G.C., 43 seconds back. Koenig and Dombrowski round out the top five, at 53 and 58 seconds back, respectively.

 

“For us, it's very important that we were able to win the stage and especially to be able to take the jersey (Larry H. Miller Dealerships Overall Leader’s jersey). It's a great victory for the BMC Racing Team. And for me, it's a special moment, it is the first time that I wear the leader's jersey in a stage race,” Tschopp, who speaks French, said through an interpreter. “I prepared very well for the Tour of Utah, it's a race that is well suited for me with its beautiful roads, a lot of mountains and mountains that suit me. It is somewhat similar to Valais in Switzerland, I had fun.”

 

Dombrowski was part of the four-man chase group that included former Utahn Levi Leipheimer. This group escaped the peloton and tried to chase Tschopp up Little Cottonwood Canyon. His efforts were rewarded with not only a podium spot for Stage Five presented by Exergy Development Group, but he slipped into the Subaru Best Young Rider jersey.

 

“Coming into the climb, Garmin was riding with Stetina, and they obviously had multiple options with Vande Velde and Danielson, and it just slowly thinned out,” Dombrowski said. “It wasn’t anything too punchy, they just dropped one-by-one and then Levi attacked with 5k to go and I followed. That’s when the race was on to the top and it was just a group of four and was attacking all the way until the last (kilometer).”

 

That group could not track down Tschopp, and the new Tour of Utah G.C. leader was able to enjoy the final few hundred meters en route to wearing the Larry H. Miller Dealerships Overall Leader’s jersey.

 

Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, went over the top of a pair of mountains quickly enough to earn all the points needed to take control of the Ski Utah King of the Mountains jersey.

 

“I won the first KOM over Jordanelle and none of the other guys who were up there got any points and at that point it was a bit of defense. I was able to sit back and relax and just watch some guys,” the Californian said. “Timmy Duggan, who was wearing the jersey, he went hard at the top of Alpine Loop and I had to dig deep to hold his wheel on that, but I got the points up there too and just finished the day off pretty well. So I can't complain and hopefully I'll be able to wear it tomorrow.”

 

Spaniard Francisco Mancebo of the Competitive Cyclist Racing Team, the 2009 Tour of Utah champion, launched a solo attack on the Alpine Loop and bridged to the main breakaway group. He finished 20th on the stage, but was awarded the Exergy Development Group Most Aggressive Rider jersey. Jeff Louder, of BMC Racing Team, retained his Miller Lite Best Utah Rider jersey after spending most of the day in the breakaway. Rabobank’s Michael Matthews (Australia) picked up more than enough points to stay in the XO Communications Sprint jersey.

Photos by CottonSoxPhotography.net

 

Photos by Steven Sheffield:

no images were found

 

Stage Results:

 Stage: Saturday, August 11
 Arrival classification: Stage 5 – Newpark to Snowbird p/b Exergy Development Group
 Average speed of winner: 37,811km/h<BR>23,495mph
 Distance: 162,8km<BR>101,15m/(587,4km — 466,15m)
 Time of winner: 4.18'20”
 Commencement: 11:10 AM
PositionNo.RiderTeamTeamTimeGap
125TSCHOPP JohannBMC Racing TeamBMC4:18:200:00:00
272KOENIG LeopoldTeam NetAppAPP4:19:030:00:43
3154DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:19:070:00:47
4152BOSWELL Ian *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:19:120:00:52
51LEIPHEIMER LeviOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:19:200:01:00
683EUSER LucasTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:19:220:01:02
733BUSCHE MatthewRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:19:22
822FRANK MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC4:19:430:01:23
916VANDEVELDE ChristianGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:19:580:01:38
1031HORNER ChristopherRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:19:58
1115STETINA PeterGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:20:090:01:49
1243KRUIJSWIJK StevenRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:20:190:01:59
1321BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing TeamBMC4:20:290:02:09
1432BENNETT George *Radioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:20:29
1541KELDERMAN Wilco *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:20:29
1611DANIELSON ThomasGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:20:490:02:29
17102BUTLER ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:20:520:02:32
18163COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco JarleyEPM-UNEEPM4:21:030:02:43
19143COOKE MathewTeam ExergyXRG4:21:080:02:48
20121MANCEBO PEREZ FranciscoCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:21:08
21166PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy OrlandoEPM-UNEEPM4:21:120:02:52
2227FLUECKIGER MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC4:21:420:03:22
23162CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge CamiloEPM-UNEEPM4:22:010:03:41
24124JENKINS MaxCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:22:150:03:55
25111BALDWIN ChristopherBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:22:240:04:04
2682DE LUNA Flavio *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:22:360:04:16
2746SLAGTER Tom JelteRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:22:410:04:21
28132BAJADALI AndrewTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:22:490:04:29
2964HUGUET YannTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:23:150:04:55
3051DUGGAN TimothyLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:23:350:05:15
31151ATKINS Joshua *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:23:400:05:20
32161INFANTINO ABREU RafaelEPM-UNEEPM4:23:550:05:35
3347GOOS Marc *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:24:250:06:05
3455LONGO BORGHINI PaoloLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:24:25
3524SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing TeamBMC4:24:330:06:13
3638ZAUGG OliverRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:24:33
3723SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing TeamBMC4:24:33
3834KING BenjaminRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:24:560:06:36
3977HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam NetAppAPP4:25:010:06:41
40167BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander *EPM-UNEEPM4:25:130:06:53
41134CREED MichaelTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:25:300:07:10
42107WURF CameronChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:25:30
43127OLHEISER MikeCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:25:510:07:31
4426WARBASSE Lawrence *BMC Racing TeamBMC4:26:090:07:49
45113JACQUES-MAYNES BenBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:26:250:08:05
46147TVETCOV SergheiTeam ExergyXRG4:26:25
47142DIAZ CORRALES AndresTeam ExergyXRG4:26:25
4898LOUDER Jeffry  #UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:26:450:08:25
49165OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon LeandroEPM-UNEEPM4:27:000:08:40
5037VOIGT JensRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:28:140:09:54
51117KYER JulianBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:28:14
52114JONES CarterBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:28:320:10:12
532VELITS MartinOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:28:420:10:22
5436ROHREGGER ThomasRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:28:42
553VELITS PeterOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:28:42
5696DAY BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:28:42
5766SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:28:42
585HOORNE JeroenOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:28:42
59155MANNION Gavin *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:28:42
60101LEWIS CraigChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:28:42
61123RABOU ThomasCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:28:42
62131ANTHONY JesseTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:31:290:13:09
6371HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetAppAPP4:32:330:14:13
6497JONES ChristopherUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:33:280:15:08
6545MATTHEWS Michael *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:33:28
6635POSTHUMA JoostRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:33:28
67128BURNETT IanCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:33:28
6852AGNOLI ValerioLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:33:28
6954KING EdwardLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:33:28
7053CARUSO DamianoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:33:28
7191SUTHERLAND RoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:33:28
72133CANDELARIO AlexanderTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:33:28
73118SCHMALZ Joseph *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC4:33:28
74125WILLIAMS DavidCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:33:28
7544LEEZER ThomasRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:33:28
7673SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP4:33:28
77116VANIAS Alex *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC4:33:28
78138ZWIZANSKI ScottTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:33:28
7976DIETZIKER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP4:33:28
80157ORAM James *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:33:28
8174BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetAppAPP4:33:28
82135COOPER MarshTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:33:28
83126SHELDON TaylorCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:33:28
8485HOULE Hugo *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:33:28
8588VANDBORG BrianTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:33:28
8661GRETSCH PatrickTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:34:360:16:16
8763STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:34:36
8884FAIRLY CalebTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:36:300:18:10
8917ZABRISKIE DavidGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:37:370:19:17
90146CARLSEN KirkTeam ExergyXRG4:37:37
91137SALAS SebastianTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:41:240:23:04
9287ROUTLEY WillTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:41:24
9386ROTH RyanTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:41:24
9418HOWES AlexGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:41:24
95136MUMFORD Reid   #Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:42:570:24:37
96103CLARKE WilliamChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:42:57
97141RODRIGUEZ FredTeam ExergyXRG4:42:57
9813HAAS NathanGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:42:57
9981BOILY David *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:42:57
10012FARRAR TylerGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:42:57
101148JOHNSON SamTeam ExergyXRG4:42:57
102145SCHMITT MorganTeam ExergyXRG4:42:57
103112VENNELL JeremyBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:42:57
104156O'LEARY Connor * #Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:42:57
105108XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:42:57
10667KLEMME DominicTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:42:57
10714RATHE Jacob *Garmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:42:57
10842BOL JetseRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:42:57
10995KEOUGH JacobUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:42:57
11094FORSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:42:57
111122NANKERVIS Tommy  #Competitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:45:010:26:41
11256BENFATTO MarcoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:45:300:27:10
113115BARTON ChrisBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:49:280:31:08
 Riders dropping out
62VAN ZANDBEEK RonanTeam Argos-ShimanoARG
92CLARKE HiltonUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC
153CRADDOCK Lawson *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS
158STUYVEN Jasper *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS
168GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo *EPM-UNEEPM

 

Overall GC

PositionNo.UCI CodeRiderTeamTeamTimeGap
125SUI19820701TSCHOPP JohannBMC Racing TeamBMC18:18:490:00:00
216USA19760522VANDEVELDE ChristianGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS18:19:270:00:38
333USA19850509BUSCHE MatthewRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:19:320:00:43
472CZE19871115KOENIG LeopoldTeam NetAppAPP18:19:420:00:53
5154USA19910512DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:19:470:00:58
6152USA19910207BOSWELL Ian *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:19:520:01:03
731USA19711023HORNER ChristopherRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:20:080:01:19
883USA19831205EUSER LucasTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:20:100:01:21
915USA19870808STETINA PeterGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS18:20:110:01:22
1022SUI19861209FRANK MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC18:20:130:01:24
1111USA19780313DANIELSON ThomasGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS18:20:210:01:32
1243NED19870607KRUIJSWIJK StevenRabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:20:240:01:35
1341NED19910325KELDERMAN Wilco *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:20:340:01:45
1432NZL19900407BENNETT George *Radioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:20:390:01:50
1521USA19840216BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing TeamBMC18:20:480:01:59
161USA19731024LEIPHEIMER LeviOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ18:20:560:02:07
17121ESP19760309MANCEBO PEREZ FranciscoCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:21:430:02:54
1827SUI19880927FLUECKIGER MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC18:22:120:03:23
19102USA19880216BUTLER ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS18:22:180:03:29
20143USA19790805COOKE MathewTeam ExergyXRG18:22:190:03:30
21163COL19800513COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco JarleyEPM-UNEEPM18:22:350:03:46
22111USA19751015BALDWIN ChristopherBissell Pro CyclingBPC18:22:460:03:57
23124USA19861205JENKINS MaxCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:22:530:04:04
2482MEX19900126DE LUNA Flavio *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:23:240:04:35
25132USA19730501BAJADALI AndrewTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:23:24
26162COL19881124CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge CamiloEPM-UNEEPM18:23:330:04:44
27166COL19820604PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy OrlandoEPM-UNEEPM18:23:550:05:06
28151NZL19920628ATKINS Joshua *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:24:200:05:31
2951USA19821114DUGGAN TimothyLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ18:24:360:05:47
3024SUI19860929SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing TeamBMC18:24:540:06:05
3123ITA19840430SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing TeamBMC18:25:030:06:14
3247NED19901130GOOS Marc *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:25:410:06:52
33134USA19810108CREED MichaelTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:26:050:07:16
3426USA19900628WARBASSE Lawrence *BMC Racing TeamBMC18:26:390:07:50
35161COL19840828INFANTINO ABREU RafaelEPM-UNEEPM18:26:430:07:54
36167COL19900118BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander *EPM-UNEEPM18:27:530:09:04
37107AUS19830803WURF CameronChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS18:28:070:09:18
38127USA19750123OLHEISER MikeCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:28:190:09:30
39117USA19880515KYER JulianBissell Pro CyclingBPC18:28:360:09:47
40165COL19880810OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon LeandroEPM-UNEEPM18:29:400:10:51
41114USA19890227JONES CarterBissell Pro CyclingBPC18:30:050:11:16
42113USA19780922JACQUES-MAYNES BenBissell Pro CyclingBPC18:31:120:12:23
4355ITA19801210LONGO BORGHINI PaoloLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ18:31:180:12:29
4496AUS19781211DAY BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC18:31:280:12:39
4534USA19890322KING BenjaminRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:31:310:12:42
4664FRA19840502HUGUET YannTeam Argos-ShimanoARG18:31:560:13:07
47142COL19840120DIAZ CORRALES AndresTeam ExergyXRG18:32:110:13:22
4838SUI19810509ZAUGG OliverRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:33:520:15:03
49155USA19910824MANNION Gavin *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:33:540:15:05
5077SUI19850822HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam NetAppAPP18:33:560:15:07
5191AUS19820208SUTHERLAND RoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC18:34:020:15:13
5253ITA19871012CARUSO DamianoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ18:34:250:15:36
5336AUT19821223ROHREGGER ThomasRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:34:580:16:09
54131USA19850612ANTHONY JesseTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:35:050:16:16
5598USA19771208LOUDER Jeffry  #UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC18:35:120:16:23
56147MDA19881229TVETCOV SergheiTeam ExergyXRG18:36:220:17:33
5717USA19790112ZABRISKIE DavidGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS18:37:090:18:20
5884USA19870219FAIRLY CalebTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:37:160:18:27
5946NED19890701SLAGTER Tom JelteRabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:37:310:18:42
6066FRA19810929SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos-ShimanoARG18:38:170:19:28
61126USA19870331SHELDON TaylorCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:38:410:19:52
62101USA19850110LEWIS CraigChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS18:39:010:20:12
6352ITA19850106AGNOLI ValerioLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ18:39:060:20:17
643SVK19850221VELITS PeterOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ18:39:080:20:19
6545AUS19900926MATTHEWS Michael *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:40:100:21:21
665BEL19880814HOORNE JeroenOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ18:40:280:21:39
6776SUI19821015DIETZIKER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP18:42:230:23:34
6885CAN19900927HOULE Hugo *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:42:290:23:40
6971POL19801027HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetAppAPP18:43:380:24:49
7073GER19830713SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP18:44:170:25:28
71123NED19831212RABOU ThomasCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:44:430:25:54
722SVK19850221VELITS MartinOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ18:44:500:26:01
73133USA19750226CANDELARIO AlexanderTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:45:110:26:22
74141USA19730903RODRIGUEZ FredTeam ExergyXRG18:45:160:26:27
75135CAN19850822COOPER MarshTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:46:410:27:52
7688DEN19811204VANDBORG BrianTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:47:430:28:54
77157NZL19930617ORAM James *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:48:430:29:54
7854USA19830131KING EdwardLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ18:49:060:30:17
79118USA19900303SCHMALZ Joseph *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC18:49:380:30:49
8037GER19710917VOIGT JensRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:49:410:30:52
81138USA19770529ZWIZANSKI ScottTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT18:49:450:30:56
8297USA19790806JONES ChristopherUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC18:51:090:32:20
83125USA19880619WILLIAMS DavidCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:53:410:34:52
8486CAN19830110ROTH RyanTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI18:53:490:35:00
8574ITA19870803BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetAppAPP18:54:090:35:20
8644NED19851226LEEZER ThomasRabobank Cycling TeamRAB18:54:220:35:33
87128USA19861209BURNETT IanCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC18:54:440:35:55
88116USA19901029VANIAS Alex *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC18:55:090:36:20
8961GER19870407GRETSCH PatrickTeam Argos-ShimanoARG18:55:430:36:54
9035NED19810308POSTHUMA JoostRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT18:56:290:37:40
91156USA19910618O'LEARY Connor * #Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS18:58:120:39:23
9263NED19850515STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos-ShimanoARG18:58:190:39:30
9314USA19910313RATHE Jacob *Garmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS19:00:260:41:37
94137CAN19871002SALAS SebastianTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT19:01:200:42:31
9594GER19780127FORSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC19:01:420:42:53
96136USA19760522MUMFORD Reid   #Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT19:01:470:42:58
97146USA19870525CARLSEN KirkTeam ExergyXRG19:01:510:43:02
9895USA19870618KEOUGH JacobUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC19:02:180:43:29
99112NZL19801006VENNELL JeremyBissell Pro CyclingBPC19:03:110:44:22
10087CAN19830523ROUTLEY WillTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI19:03:200:44:31
10113AUS19890312HAAS NathanGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS19:04:400:45:51
10242NED19890908BOL JetseRabobank Cycling TeamRAB19:04:430:45:54
10356ITA19880106BENFATTO MarcoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ19:05:330:46:44
104108CHN19840128XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS19:05:570:47:08
10518USA19880101HOWES AlexGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS19:06:380:47:49
10681CAN19900428BOILY David *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI19:07:510:49:02
107103AUS19850411CLARKE WilliamChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS19:10:480:51:59
10812USA19840602FARRAR TylerGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS19:11:270:52:38
109122AUS19830121NANKERVIS Tommy  #Competitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC19:12:590:54:10
11067GER19861031KLEMME DominicTeam Argos-ShimanoARG19:13:010:54:12
111148USA19830704JOHNSON SamTeam ExergyXRG19:14:180:55:29
112145USA19850103SCHMITT MorganTeam ExergyXRG19:15:550:57:06
113115USA19880607BARTON ChrisBissell Pro CyclingBPC19:18:480:59:59
(Visited 162 times, 1 visits today)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here