Keough Wins Stage 4 of the 2012 Tour of Utah, Vandevelde retains overall lead – Report, Results, Photos

0
1706
Jack Keough (UHC) wins Stage 4 of the Tour of Utah. Photo: CottonSoxPhotography.net

By Jared Eborn

SALT LAKE CITY – These are Jeff Louder’s roads.

 

This is Jeff Louder’s home.

 

And this is, as much as any rider in the Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah peloton, Jeff Louder’s race.

 

Though the Salt Lake City native and resident may not be the designated favorite for his United Healthcare team, he is still the man the team looks to for knowledge, for insight and – when needed – for leadership.

 

Friday afternoon, during the Tour of Utah’s longest stage – more than 134 miles  — Louder was called upon. UHC desperately wanted a second stage victory in this race and with the Wasatch Mountains looming on both the horizon and schedule knew the 6-man breakaway had to be reeled in.

 

With those six riders working hard to build a lead of more than 10-minutes, the peloton had some work to do and UHC was more than willing, more than capable and more than ready to do it.

 

The result was a perfectly timed catch just 800 meters from the finish line at EnergySolutions Arena where Jake Keough bolted through the field and raised both hands in celebration with a exciting victory.

 

“It feels good. There’s a lot of high quality riders here,” Keough said, clearly happy to have a win over several ProTour riders. “I’m still learning. I’m still trying to progress. I’m kind of making these small steps one at a time.”

 

Coupled with teammate Rory Sutherland’s win in Stage One, UHC has had an exceptional Tour of Utah thus far and is happy with it’s situation as the more difficult mountain stages become reality.

 

Louder, designated the team road captain Friday, called the situation ‘dire’ after seeing the breakaway get more than 10 minutes up the road. Knowing some teams would be content to let others do most of the work, Louder marshaled his UHC troops and got some support from other teams hoping to place a rider in the sprint finish.

 

“I knew in the back of my mind that once things got pretty dire I was going to have to jump in,” said Louder. “It’s a team effort to win a sprint.”

Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda’s Christian Vande Velde finished safely at the back of the first group to cross the line and retained his overall lead in the GC hunt. Teammates Tommy Danielson and Dave Zabriskie were just three seconds back and would share the podium with Vande Velde if the race were to have ended Friday afternoon.

But it is far from over. And with 40 riders, including two-time defending champion Levi Leipheimer, all within two minutes of the lead, all it will take is a well-timed attack to shake up the standings at the race leaves Park City Saturday morning for the 100-mile Queen Stage ending at Snowbird.

“I’m happy to be a Utahn and win this jersey, but I’m happy for our team UnitedHealthCare.,” Louder said. “To see the team win is the best. To see Jake (Keough) win was great. It’s an honor to be on this team.”

 

Keough edged out Liquigas-Cannondale’s Marco Benfatto to the line in front of EnergySolutions Arena. Garmin-Sharp-Barracuda’s Tyler Farrar finished third. The 119-rider group covered the 134.2-mile (216.2-kilometer) course in four hours, 47 minutes and six seconds – an average speed of more than 28 miles per hour.

 

“We committed to doing it all day (chasing the break). We knew a lot of the teams riding for the GC, with the mountains coming, kind of wanted a break, so we tried to take advantage of that. It was hard to make the catch, but we chipped away at it and got it right at the end,” Keough said.

 

Photos by CottonSoxPhotography.net

Photos by Steven Sheffield:

 

Stage 4 Results

 Arrival classification: Stage 4 – Lehi to Salt Lake City p/b Xango Adobe
 Average speed of winner: 45,182km/h<BR>28,075mph
 Distance: 216,2km<BR>134,34m/(371,2km — 364,99m)
 Time of winner: 4.47'06”
 Commencement: 10:15 AM
PositionNo.RiderTeamTeamTimeGapBonuses
195KEOUGH JacobeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:47:060:00:0010
256BENFATTO MarcoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:060:00:006
312FARRAR TylerGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:060:00:004
445MATTHEWS Michael *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:060:00:00
5133CANDELARIO AlexanderTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:47:060:00:00
6141RODRIGUEZ FredTeam ExergyXRG4:47:060:00:00
7121MANCEBO PEREZ FranciscoCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:060:00:00
821BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:060:00:00
92VELITS MartinOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:47:060:00:00
10165OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon LeandroEPM-UNEEPM4:47:060:00:00
1172KOENIG LeopoldTeam NetAppAPP4:47:060:00:00
12155MANNION Gavin *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:060:00:00
1324SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:060:00:00
14115BARTON ChrisBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:060:00:00
15113JACQUES-MAYNES BenBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:060:00:00
1673SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP4:47:060:00:00
1716VANDEVELDE ChristianGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:060:00:00
1894FORSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:47:090:00:03
1914RATHE Jacob *Garmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:09
2038ZAUGG OliverRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
21162CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge CamiloEPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
22107WURF CameronChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:47:09
2313HAAS NathanGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:09
2422FRANK MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:09
2574BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetAppAPP4:47:09
2685HOULE Hugo *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:09
2762VAN ZANDBEEK RonanTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:47:09
2882DE LUNA Flavio *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:09
29122NANKERVIS Tommy  #Competitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:09
3023SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:09
3143KRUIJSWIJK StevenRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:09
32103CLARKE WilliamChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:47:09
33131ANTHONY JesseTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:47:09
34127OLHEISER MikeCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:09
3553CARUSO DamianoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:09
3642BOL JetseRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:09
3752AGNOLI ValerioLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:09
3855LONGO BORGHINI PaoloLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:09
3983EUSER LucasTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:09
40163COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco JarleyEPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
41111BALDWIN ChristopherBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:09
42142DIAZ CORRALES AndresTeam ExergyXRG4:47:09
43132BAJADALI AndrewTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:47:09
4432BENNETT George *Radioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
4541KELDERMAN Wilco *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:09
46102BUTLER ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:47:09
4766SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:47:09
4815STETINA PeterGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:09
4927FLUECKIGER MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:09
5031HORNER ChristopherRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
5176DIETZIKER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP4:47:09
5254KING EdwardLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:09
53161INFANTINO ABREU RafaelEPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
5433BUSCHE MatthewRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
5547GOOS Marc *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:09
5677HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam NetAppAPP4:47:09
57124JENKINS MaxCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:09
581LEIPHEIMER LeviOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:47:09
59114JONES CarterBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:09
6071HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetAppAPP4:47:09
61167BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander *EPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
6211DANIELSON ThomasGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:09
6351DUGGAN TimothyLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ4:47:09
6426WARBASSE Lawrence *BMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:09
65154DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
6617ZABRISKIE DavidGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:47:09
67168GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo *EPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
68134CREED MichaelTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:47:09
69143COOKE MathewTeam ExergyXRG4:47:09
70117KYER JulianBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:09
7137VOIGT JensRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
725HOORNE JeroenOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:47:09
73166PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy OrlandoEPM-UNEEPM4:47:09
7425TSCHOPP JohannBMC Racing TeamBMC4:47:09
7534KING BenjaminRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:09
76108XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:47:09
77153CRADDOCK Lawson *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
78157ORAM James *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
79151ATKINS Joshua *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
80152BOSWELL Ian *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
81156O'LEARY Connor * #Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:09
82126SHELDON TaylorCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:09
8346SLAGTER Tom JelteRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:09
84118SCHMALZ Joseph *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:09
85116VANIAS Alex *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:220:00:16
86147TVETCOV SergheiTeam ExergyXRG4:47:22
87158STUYVEN Jasper *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS4:47:270:00:211
8891SUTHERLAND RoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:47:280:00:22
8963STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:47:310:00:25
90136MUMFORD Reid   #Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:47:350:00:29
9186ROTH RyanTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:35
9288VANDBORG BrianTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:35
93125WILLIAMS DavidCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:35
9435POSTHUMA JoostRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:47:400:00:34
9596DAY BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:47:40
96123RABOU ThomasCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:47:440:00:38
9761GRETSCH PatrickTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:47:450:00:39
9864HUGUET YannTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:47:451
99101LEWIS CraigChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS4:47:530:00:474
1003VELITS PeterOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ4:47:537
10144LEEZER ThomasRabobank Cycling TeamRAB4:47:53
102112VENNELL JeremyBissell Pro CyclingBPC4:47:570:00:515
103138ZWIZANSKI ScottTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:48:160:01:10
10436ROHREGGER ThomasRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT4:48:16
105135COOPER MarshTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:48:330:01:27
106128BURNETT IanCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC4:48:380:01:32
10798LOUDER Jeffry  #UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:48:440:01:38
10892CLARKE HiltonUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:48:44
109137SALAS SebastianTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT4:50:440:03:38
11084FAIRLY CalebTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:47:090:00:03
111146CARLSEN KirkTeam ExergyXRG4:50:440:03:38
11287ROUTLEY WillTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:50:44
11318HOWES AlexGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS4:53:420:06:36
11481BOILY David *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI4:53:42
11567KLEMME DominicTeam Argos-ShimanoARG4:53:42
116148JOHNSON SamTeam ExergyXRG4:54:410:07:35
11797JONES ChristopherUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:56:080:09:02
118145SCHMITT MorganTeam ExergyXRG4:56:180:09:12
11993DEIGNAN PhilipUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC4:56:18
 Riders dropping out
106FRIEDMANN MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS

 

General Classification after Stage 4

PositionNo.RiderTeamTeamTimeGap
116VANDEVELDE ChristianGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS13:59:290:00:00
211DANIELSON ThomasGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS13:59:320:00:03
317ZABRISKIE DavidGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS13:59:32
415STETINA PeterGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS14:00:020:00:33
541KELDERMAN Wilco *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:00:050:00:36
643KRUIJSWIJK StevenRabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:00:05
732BENNETT George *Radioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:00:100:00:41
831HORNER ChristopherRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:00:10
933BUSCHE MatthewRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:00:10
1021BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:190:00:50
1124SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:210:00:52
12111BALDWIN ChristopherBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:00:220:00:53
13117KYER JulianBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:00:22
1425TSCHOPP JohannBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:290:01:00
1522FRANK MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:300:01:01
1623SANTAROMITA IvanBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:30
1727FLUECKIGER MathiasBMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:30
1826WARBASSE Lawrence *BMC Racing TeamBMC14:00:30
1991SUTHERLAND RoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:00:340:01:05
20121MANCEBO PEREZ FranciscoCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:00:350:01:06
21132BAJADALI AndrewTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:00:35
22134CREED MichaelTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:00:35
23124JENKINS MaxCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:00:380:01:09
2472KOENIG LeopoldTeam NetAppAPP14:00:390:01:10
25151ATKINS Joshua *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:00:400:01:11
26152BOSWELL Ian *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:00:40
27154DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:00:40
2884FAIRLY CalebTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:00:460:01:17
2982DE LUNA Flavio *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:00:480:01:19
3083EUSER LucasTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:00:48
3153CARUSO DamianoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:00:570:01:28
3251DUGGAN TimothyLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:01:010:01:32
33143COOKE MathewTeam ExergyXRG14:01:110:01:42
3447GOOS Marc *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:01:160:01:47
35102BUTLER ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS14:01:260:01:57
36163COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco JarleyEPM-UNEEPM14:01:320:02:03
37162CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge CamiloEPM-UNEEPM14:01:32
38114JONES CarterBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:01:330:02:04
391LEIPHEIMER LeviOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ14:01:360:02:07
40141RODRIGUEZ FredTeam ExergyXRG14:02:190:02:50
41127OLHEISER MikeCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:02:280:02:59
42107WURF CameronChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS14:02:370:03:08
43165OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon LeandroEPM-UNEEPM14:02:400:03:11
44167BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander *EPM-UNEEPM14:02:40
45166PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy OrlandoEPM-UNEEPM14:02:430:03:14
4696DAY BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:02:460:03:17
47161INFANTINO ABREU RafaelEPM-UNEEPM14:02:480:03:19
48131ANTHONY JesseTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:03:360:04:07
49113JACQUES-MAYNES BenBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:04:470:05:18
50155MANNION Gavin *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:05:120:05:43
51126SHELDON TaylorCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:05:130:05:44
5252AGNOLI ValerioLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:05:380:06:09
53142DIAZ CORRALES AndresTeam ExergyXRG14:05:460:06:17
5436ROHREGGER ThomasRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:06:160:06:47
5534KING BenjaminRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:06:350:07:06
5645MATTHEWS Michael *Rabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:06:420:07:13
5755LONGO BORGHINI PaoloLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:06:530:07:24
5862VAN ZANDBEEK RonanTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:07:470:08:18
5998LOUDER Jeffry  #UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:08:270:08:58
6064HUGUET YannTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:08:410:09:12
6176DIETZIKER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP14:08:550:09:26
6277HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam NetAppAPP14:08:55
6385HOULE Hugo *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:09:010:09:32
6438ZAUGG OliverRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:09:190:09:50
6566SPRICK MatthieuTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:09:350:10:06
66147TVETCOV SergheiTeam ExergyXRG14:09:570:10:28
67158STUYVEN Jasper *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:10:060:10:37
68101LEWIS CraigChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS14:10:190:10:50
693VELITS PeterOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ14:10:260:10:57
70153CRADDOCK Lawson *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:10:400:11:11
7173SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetAppAPP14:10:490:11:20
7271HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetAppAPP14:11:050:11:36
73133CANDELARIO AlexanderTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:11:430:12:14
745HOORNE JeroenOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ14:11:460:12:17
75168GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo *EPM-UNEEPM14:11:540:12:25
7686ROTH RyanTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:12:250:12:56
77135COOPER MarshTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:13:130:13:44
7888VANDBORG BrianTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:14:150:14:46
7946SLAGTER Tom JelteRabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:14:500:15:21
80156O'LEARY Connor * #Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:15:150:15:46
81157ORAM James *Bontrager Livestrong TeamBLS14:15:15
8254KING EdwardLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:15:380:16:09
83123RABOU ThomasCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:16:010:16:32
842VELITS MartinOmega Pharma-QuickStepOPQ14:16:080:16:39
85118SCHMALZ Joseph *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC14:16:100:16:41
86138ZWIZANSKI ScottTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:16:170:16:48
8714RATHE Jacob *Garmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS14:17:290:18:00
8897JONES ChristopherUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:17:410:18:12
8994FORSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:18:450:19:16
90136MUMFORD Reid   #Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:18:500:19:21
9195KEOUGH JacobeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:19:210:19:52
9293DEIGNAN PhilipUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:19:330:20:04
93137SALAS SebastianTeam Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesOPT14:19:560:20:27
9456BENFATTO MarcoLiquigas-CannondaleLIQ14:20:030:20:34
95125WILLIAMS DavidCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:20:130:20:44
96112VENNELL JeremyBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:20:140:20:45
9774BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetAppAPP14:20:410:21:12
9844LEEZER ThomasRabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:20:540:21:25
9961GRETSCH PatrickTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:21:070:21:38
100128BURNETT IanCompetitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:21:160:21:47
10137VOIGT JensRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:21:270:21:58
102116VANIAS Alex *Bissell Pro CyclingBPC14:21:410:22:12
10313HAAS NathanGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS14:21:430:22:14
10442BOL JetseRabobank Cycling TeamRAB14:21:460:22:17
10587ROUTLEY WillTeam Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:21:560:22:27
106108XU GangChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS14:23:000:23:31
10735POSTHUMA JoostRadioshack-Nissan-TrekRNT14:23:010:23:32
10892CLARKE HiltonUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamUHC14:23:380:24:09
10963STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:23:430:24:14
110146CARLSEN KirkTeam ExergyXRG14:24:140:24:45
11181BOILY David *Team Spidertech p/b C10SPI14:24:540:25:25
11218HOWES AlexGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS14:25:140:25:45
113103CLARKE WilliamChampion System Pro Cycling TeamCSS14:27:510:28:22
114122NANKERVIS Tommy  #Competitive Cyclist Racing TeamRCC14:27:580:28:29
11512FARRAR TylerGarmin-Sharp-BarracudaGRS14:28:300:29:01
116115BARTON ChrisBissell Pro CyclingBPC14:29:200:29:51
11767KLEMME DominicTeam Argos-ShimanoARG14:30:040:30:35
118148JOHNSON SamTeam ExergyXRG14:31:210:31:52
119145SCHMITT MorganTeam ExergyXRG14:32:580:33:29

General Classification after Stage 4

(Visited 111 times, 1 visits today)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here