2019 Tour of Utah Prologue Results

0
1013

RESULTS – 2019 Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah Prologue presented by Zions Bank at Snowbird Resort 

PositionBib No.RiderTeamCountryTimeGap
181PICCOLI JamesELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGCAN0:08:370:00:00
22CRADDOCK LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRSTUSA0:08:430:00:06
377TVETCOV SergheiWORTHY PRO CYCLINGROU0:08:430:00:06
451* ALMEIDA JoãoHAGENS BERMAN AXEONPOR0:08:430:00:06
526MURPHY KyleRALLY UHC CYCLINGUSA0:08:490:00:12
625MANNION GavinRALLY UHC CYCLINGUSA0:08:520:00:15
73DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydEF EDUCATION FIRSTUSA0:08:520:00:15
833BOIVIN GuillaumeISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:08:530:00:16
976SWIRBUL KeeganWORTHY PRO CYCLINGUSA0:08:540:00:17
1075MCCABE TravisWORTHY PRO CYCLINGUSA0:08:540:00:17
1135HERMANS BenISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYBEL0:08:550:00:18
12101* HOEHN AlexAEVOLOUSA0:08:550:00:18
13112BASSETT StephenWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:08:550:00:18
1421BRITTON RobertRALLY UHC CYCLINGCAN0:08:560:00:19
1516STETINA PeterTREK-SEGAFREDOUSA0:08:570:00:20
161MORTON LachlanEF EDUCATION FIRSTAUS0:08:580:00:21
1757* VERMAERKE KevinHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:08:590:00:22
184HOWES AlexEF EDUCATION FIRSTUSA0:09:000:00:23
19135BOWDEN ScottTEAM BRIDGELANEAUS0:09:010:00:24
20123RHIM BrendanARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:09:040:00:27
21146EASTER Griffin303 PROJECTUSA0:09:040:00:27
2222HUFFMAN EvanRALLY UHC CYCLINGUSA0:09:050:00:28
2313EG NiklasTREK-SEGAFREDODEN0:09:060:00:29
2432BADILATTI MatteoISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYSUI0:09:060:00:29
25133MCCORMICK HaydenTEAM BRIDGELANENZL0:09:070:00:30
26132SUNDERLAND DylanTEAM BRIDGELANEAUS0:09:080:00:31
27155SAMUEL TravisDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMCAN0:09:090:00:32
2824ELLSAY NigelRALLY UHC CYCLINGCAN0:09:100:00:33
2982BASSETTI SamuelELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGUSA0:09:110:00:34
3072COWAN AlexanderWORTHY PRO CYCLINGCAN0:09:110:00:34
31137COOPER JosephTEAM BRIDGELANENZL0:09:110:00:34
3231AVILA VANEGAS Edwin AlcibiadesISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCOL0:09:110:00:34
3341QUINTANA DayerNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMCOL0:09:120:00:35
3452* ANDERSON EdwardHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:09:130:00:36
35151DANIEL GregoryDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMUSA0:09:140:00:37
3684CHEYNE JordanELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGCAN0:09:140:00:37
37106* ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel FranciscoAEVOLOCRC0:09:140:00:37
38105* BRUNNER EricAEVOLOUSA0:09:140:00:37
39124PUTT TannerARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:09:140:00:37
4014* LOPEZ Juan PedroTREK-SEGAFREDOESP0:09:140:00:37
4186SIMPSON GeorgeELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGUSA0:09:150:00:38
4244SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMAUT0:09:160:00:39
43125WOLFE BenjaminARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:09:170:00:40
44111BOARDMAN SamuelWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:09:180:00:41
4534EARLE NathanISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS0:09:180:00:41
46136* LINDORFF TylerTEAM BRIDGELANEAUS0:09:180:00:41
47152FRAYRE EderDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMMEX0:09:180:00:41
4855* REVARD ThomasHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:09:190:00:42
49147EASTER Cullen303 PROJECTUSA0:09:200:00:43
5023MAGNER TylerRALLY UHC CYCLINGUSA0:09:210:00:44
5127ORONTE EmersonRALLY UHC CYCLINGUSA0:09:210:00:44
5295ALARCÓN CARES Pablo AndrésCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDCHI0:09:220:00:45
5347MARENGO UmbertoNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMITA0:09:220:00:45
5445BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMITA0:09:230:00:46
5563ZACCANTI FilippoNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'ITA0:09:240:00:47
5687YOUNG EricELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGUSA0:09:240:00:47
5771CLARKE JonathanWORTHY PRO CYCLINGAUS0:09:240:00:47
5815REIJNEN KielTREK-SEGAFREDOUSA0:09:240:00:47
5983CASTILLO SOTO Ulises AlfredoELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGMEX0:09:240:00:47
6042VELASCO SimoneNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMITA0:09:240:00:47
61131HARPER ChrisTEAM BRIDGELANEAUS0:09:240:00:47
62164* BAUER DominikTEAM DAUNER|AKKONGER0:09:250:00:48
6373GRANIGAN NoahWORTHY PRO CYCLINGUSA0:09:260:00:49
64122FLAKSIS AndzsARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCLAT0:09:260:00:49
65103* VOLLMER AndrewAEVOLOUSA0:09:260:00:49
666WHELAN JamesEF EDUCATION FIRSTAUS0:09:270:00:50
6753* DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:09:270:00:50
68144BACA Antonio303 PROJECTMEX0:09:270:00:50
6961CANOLA MarcoNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'ITA0:09:270:00:50
7074JEAN EmileWORTHY PRO CYCLINGCAN0:09:280:00:51
7143ZARDINI EdoardoNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMITA0:09:280:00:51
72157ZIMMER MatthewDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMUSA0:09:290:00:52
7356RICE MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS0:09:300:00:53
7462SANTAROMITA IvanNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'ITA0:09:300:00:53
75143STEPHENS Austin303 PROJECTUSA0:09:300:00:53
76127OIEN Justin AlexanderARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:09:310:00:54
77134TOOVEY AydenTEAM BRIDGELANEAUS0:09:320:00:55
7811MOSCA JacopoTREK-SEGAFREDOITA0:09:330:00:56
7966FIORELLI FilippoNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'ITA0:09:340:00:57
80121EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)ARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:09:340:00:57
81156* THIBAULT Jean-DenisDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMCAN0:09:350:00:58
8265LONARDI GiovanniNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'ITA0:09:360:00:59
83107* MCGILL ScottAEVOLOUSA0:09:400:01:03
8412* DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTREK-SEGAFREDOFRA0:09:400:01:03
85141NEWKIRK Isaiah303 PROJECTUSA0:09:410:01:04
86154PAVLIC MarkoDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMSLO0:09:410:01:04
8746FORTUNATO LorenzoNERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTMITA0:09:410:01:04
8892SANTOS MORENO EfrenCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDMEX0:09:420:01:05
89104* BICKMORE CadeAEVOLOUSA0:09:420:01:05
90162FLAUTT OliverTEAM DAUNER|AKKONUSA0:09:420:01:05
91102* SCHUNK ConorAEVOLOUSA0:09:430:01:06
92145DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro303 PROJECTMEX0:09:430:01:06
9393CORTE CORDERO EduardoCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDMEX0:09:430:01:06
9494PRADO JUAREZ IgnacioCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDMEX0:09:520:01:15
95165THURAU SvenTEAM DAUNER|AKKONGER0:09:530:01:16
96117ROSS KentWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:09:530:01:16
97142FONT MAS Bernat303 PROJECTESP0:09:530:01:16
9864HATSUYAMA ShoNIPPO-VINI FANTINI-FAIZANE'JPN0:09:540:01:17
99115CHANCE MaxxWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:09:560:01:19
100161MAMOS PhilippTEAM DAUNER|AKKONGER0:09:560:01:19
10197LARA CARBAJAL FranciscoCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDMEX0:09:570:01:20
102116* GULLICKSON FinnWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:09:570:01:20
103163HEIDER ChristopherTEAM DAUNER|AKKONGER0:09:580:01:21
10437SCHREURS HamishISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYNZL0:09:590:01:22
10591SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar EduardoCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDCOL0:10:000:01:23
106114* VODICKA CamdenWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:10:010:01:24
107126BRYON MiguelARAPAHOE|HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMCUSA0:10:020:01:25
108113KIRBY QuintenWILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P/B MAXXISUSA0:10:030:01:26
109153LEPLINGARD AntoineDC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAMFRA0:10:050:01:28
11036NIV GuyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:10:050:01:28
11185* RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose AlfredoELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLINGMEX0:10:120:01:35
112166* HEMING MikáTEAM DAUNER|AKKONGER0:10:130:01:36
11396* PALMA DAJUI LeonelCANEL'S – SPECIALIZEDMEX0:10:130:01:36

 
* Riders eligible for Best Young Rider Competition

(Visited 205 times, 1 visits today)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here