Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2 Team Time Trial Start Times

 2 Starting order
 Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah
 Organiser: Medalist Sports
 Stage: Wednesday, August 8
 Stage: Stage 2 – Miller Motorsports Park Team Time Trial p/b XO Communications
 Distance: 21,7km<BR>13,483m/(211,9km &#151  233,6km)<BR>(131,66m &#151  145,15m)
 Commencement: 12:45 PM
Order Time No. UCI Code Rider Team
1 12:45:00 61 GER19870407 GRETSCH Patrick ARG
1 12:45:00 62 NED19880927 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan ARG
1 12:45:00 63 NED19850515 STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG
1 12:45:00 64 FRA19840502 HUGUET Yann ARG
1 12:45:00 65 FRA19890510 BONNIN Thomas ARG
1 12:45:00 66 FRA19810929 SPRICK Matthieu ARG
1 12:45:00 67 GER19861031 KLEMME Dominic ARG
1 12:45:00 68 SWE19900216 AHLSTRAND Jonas ARG
2 12:48:00 1 USA19731024 LEIPHEIMER Levi OPQ
2 12:48:00 2 SVK19850221 VELITS Martin OPQ
2 12:48:00 3 SVK19850221 VELITS Peter OPQ
2 12:48:00 4 IRL19850607 BRAMMEIER Matt OPQ
2 12:48:00 5 BEL19880814 HOORNE Jeroen OPQ
2 12:48:00 6 ITA19801127 CHICCHI Francesco OPQ
3 12:51:00 101 USA19850110 LEWIS Craig CSS
3 12:51:00 102 USA19880216 BUTLER Chris CSS
3 12:51:00 103 AUS19850411 CLARKE William CSS
3 12:51:00 104 CHN19860213 JIAO Pengda CSS
3 12:51:00 105 CHN19880315 LIU Biao CSS
3 12:51:00 106 GER19840817 FRIEDMANN Matthias CSS
3 12:51:00 107 AUS19830803 WURF Cameron CSS
3 12:51:00 108 CHN19840128 XU Gang CSS
4 13:15:00 141 USA19730903 RODRIGUEZ Fred XRG
4 13:15:00 142 COL19840120 DIAZ CORRALES Andres XRG
4 13:15:00 143 USA19790805 COOKE Mathew XRG
4 13:15:00 144 SUI19891006 GIANETTI Noe XRG
4 13:15:00 145 USA19850103 SCHMITT Morgan XRG
4 13:15:00 146 USA19870525 CARLSEN Kirk XRG
4 13:15:00 147 MDA19881229 TVETCOV Serghei XRG
4 13:15:00 148 USA19830704 JOHNSON Sam XRG
5 13:18:00 71 POL19801027 HUZARSKI Bartosz APP
5 13:18:00 72 CZE19871115 KOENIG Leopold APP
5 13:18:00 73 GER19830713 SCHILLINGER Andreas APP
5 13:18:00 74 ITA19870803 BENEDETTI Cesare APP
5 13:18:00 75 SUI19860625 WYSS Marcel APP
5 13:18:00 76 SUI19821015 DIETZIKER Andreas APP
5 13:18:00 77 SUI19850822 HOLLENSTEIN Reto APP
6 13:21:00 51 USA19821114 DUGGAN Timothy LIQ
6 13:21:00 52 ITA19850106 AGNOLI Valerio LIQ
6 13:21:00 53 ITA19871012 CARUSO Damiano LIQ
6 13:21:00 54 USA19830131 KING Edward LIQ
6 13:21:00 55 ITA19801210 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ
6 13:21:00 56 ITA19880106 BENFATTO Marco LIQ
7 13:45:00 41 NED19910325 KELDERMAN Wilco RAB
7 13:45:00 42 NED19890908 BOL Jetse RAB
7 13:45:00 43 NED19870607 KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB
7 13:45:00 44 NED19851226 LEEZER Thomas RAB
7 13:45:00 45 AUS19900926 MATTHEWS Michael RAB
7 13:45:00 46 NED19890701 SLAGTER Tom Jelte RAB
7 13:45:00 47 NED19901130 GOOS Marc RAB
8 13:48:00 161 COL19840828 INFANTINO ABREU Rafael EPM
8 13:48:00 162 COL19881124 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo EPM
8 13:48:00 163 COL19800513 COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley EPM
8 13:48:00 164 COL19870317 RINCON DIAZ Ramiro EPM
8 13:48:00 165 COL 1988081 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro EPM
8 13:48:00 166 COL19820604 PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy Orlando EPM
8 13:48:00 167 COL19900118 BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander EPM
8 13:48:00 168 COL19911016 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo EPM
9 13:51:00 131 USA19850612 ANTHONY Jesse OPT
9 13:51:00 132 USA19730501 BAJADALI Andrew OPT
9 13:51:00 133 USA19750226 CANDELARIO Alexander OPT
9 13:51:00 134 USA19810108 CREED Michael OPT
9 13:51:00 135 CAN19850822 COOPER Marsh OPT
9 13:51:00 136 USA19760522 MUMFORD Reid OPT
9 13:51:00 137 CAN19871002 SALAS Sebastian OPT
9 13:51:00 138 USA19770529 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPT
10 14:15:00 121 ESP19760309 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco RCC
10 14:15:00 122 AUS19830121 NANKERVIS Tommy RCC
10 14:15:00 123 NED19831212 RABOU Thomas RCC
10 14:15:00 124 USA19861205 JENKINS Max RCC
10 14:15:00 125 USA19880619 WILLIAMS David RCC
10 14:15:00 126 USA19870331 SHELDON Taylor RCC
10 14:15:00 127 USA19750123 OLHEISER Mike RCC
10 14:15:00 128 USA19861209 BURNETT Ian RCC
11 14:18:00 111 USA19751015 BALDWIN Christopher BPC
11 14:18:00 112 NZL19801006 VENNELL Jeremy BPC
11 14:18:00 113 USA19780922 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben BPC
11 14:18:00 114 USA19890227 JONES Carter BPC
11 14:18:00 115 USA19880607 BARTON Chris BPC
11 14:18:00 116 USA19901029 VANIAS Alex BPC
11 14:18:00 117 USA19880515 KYER Julian BPC
11 14:18:00 118 USA19900303 SCHMALZ Joseph BPC
12 14:21:00 11 USA19780313 DANIELSON Thomas GRS
12 14:21:00 12 USA19840602 FARRAR Tyler GRS
12 14:21:00 13 AUS19890312 HAAS Nathan GRS
12 14:21:00 14 USA19910313 RATHE Jacob GRS
12 14:21:00 15 USA19870808 STETINA Peter GRS
12 14:21:00 16 USA19760522 VANDEVELDE Christian GRS
12 14:21:00 17 USA19790112 ZABRISKIE David GRS
12 14:21:00 18 USA19880101 HOWES Alex GRS
13 14:45:00 151 NZL19920628 ATKINS Joshua BLS
13 14:45:00 152 USA19910207 BOSWELL Ian BLS
13 14:45:00 153 USA19920220 CRADDOCK Lawson BLS
13 14:45:00 154 USA19910512 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd BLS
13 14:45:00 155 USA19910824 MANNION Gavin BLS
13 14:45:00 156 USA19910618 O’LEARY Connor BLS
13 14:45:00 157 NZL19930617 ORAM James BLS
13 14:45:00 158 BEL19920417 STUYVEN Jasper BLS
14 14:48:00 31 USA19711023 HORNER Christopher RNT
14 14:48:00 32 NZL19900407 BENNETT George RNT
14 14:48:00 33 USA19850509 BUSCHE Matthew RNT
14 14:48:00 34 USA19890322 KING Benjamin RNT
14 14:48:00 35 NED19810308 POSTHUMA Joost RNT
14 14:48:00 36 AUT19821223 ROHREGGER Thomas RNT
14 14:48:00 37 GER19710917 VOIGT Jens RNT
14 14:48:00 38 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver RNT
15 14:51:00 81 CAN19900428 BOILY David SPI
15 14:51:00 82 MEX19900126 DE LUNA Flavio SPI
15 14:51:00 83 USA19831205 EUSER Lucas SPI
15 14:51:00 84 USA19870219 FAIRLY Caleb SPI
15 14:51:00 85 CAN19900927 HOULE Hugo SPI
15 14:51:00 86 CAN19830110 ROTH Ryan SPI
15 14:51:00 87 CAN19830523 ROUTLEY Will SPI
15 14:51:00 88 DEN19811204 VANDBORG Brian SPI
16 15:15:00 21 USA19840216 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC
16 15:15:00 22 SUI19861209 FRANK Mathias BMC
16 15:15:00 23 ITA19840430 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC
16 15:15:00 24 SUI19860929 SCHÄR Michael BMC
16 15:15:00 25 SUI19820701 TSCHOPP Johann BMC
16 15:15:00 26 USA19900628 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC
16 15:15:00 27 SUI19880927 FLUECKIGER Mathias BMC
17 15:18:00 95 USA19870618 KEOUGH Jacobe UHC
17 15:18:00 94 GER19780127 FORSTER Robert UHC
17 15:18:00 93 IRL19830907 DEIGNAN Philip UHC
17 15:18:00 92 AUS19790711 CLARKE Hilton UHC
17 15:18:00 91 AUS19820208 SUTHERLAND Rory UHC
17 15:18:00 98 USA19771208 LOUDER Jeffry UHC
17 15:18:00 97 USA19790806 JONES Christopher UHC
17 15:18:00 96 AUS19781211 DAY Benjamin UHC
 Last calculated: 7-08, 16.54 (Mountain Daylight Time)
 Classification software: StageRace 2005 software  —  www.stagerace.com
(Visited 23 times, 1 visits today)