Leipheimer and Rusch win Leadville Trail 100 mountain bike race in record time

Levi Leipheimer wins Leadville Trail 100 mountain bike race in record time

Former Salt Laker Levi Leipheimer won Colorado’s 2010 Life Time Fitness Leadville Trail 100 on Saturday, knocking more than 12 minutes off of the old record and finished about nine minutes ahead of Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski. Todd Wells finished 3rd with six-time winner Dave Wiens in fourth. The Leadville 100 is a 100 mile (160.9 K) epic mountain bike race within the high altitude mountains and valleys of Leadville, Colorado. The majority is on back-country roads with some short sections of paved road. The entire course is 9,000 feet (2740 m) and climbs to 12,600 feet (3840 m). In 2009 Lance Armstrong won the ultramarathon race in a record time of 6:28:30. On Saturday August 14th 2010, Levi Leipheimer finished in 6:16:37. Utah’s Alex Grant (Cannondale) finished 8th with a time of 7:00:53.9. Utah’s Racer Gibson finished 14th and Chuck Gibson finished 18th. Utah’s Kenny Jones was second in the men’s singlespeed as was Heather Gilbert in the women’s single speed division.

In the women’s race, Rebecca Rusch, the 2009 Leadville Trail 100 Women’s Champ and three-time 24 Hour Solo Mountain Biking World Champion, took top female honors at the 2010 Life for the second year in a row. Finishing the grueling 100-mile race with a time of 7:47:35, Rusch beat her 2009 time by almost 30 minutes, and broke the course record set in 1997 by 11 minutes. Idaho’s Amanda Carey was second and Kelsey Bingham finished sixth (first in the F2 division).

Results:  (Singlespeed and Tandem at the end)

Open Category
Overall Place   Gender   Name   Representing        Finish Time
1 M Levi LEIPHEIMER SANTA ROSA CA 6:16:37.2
2 M Jeremy HORGAN-KOBELSKI BOULDER CO 6:25:21.4
3 M Todd WELLS MORGAN HILL CA 6:30:31.1
4 M David WIENS GUNNISON CO 6:33:54.1
5 M Jeremiah BISHOP HARRISONBURG VA 6:33:54.4
6 M Jay HENRY AVON CO 6:46:51.4
7 M Matt SHRIVER DURANGO CO 6:51:49.4
8 M Alex GRANT SALT LAKE CITY UT 7:00:53.9
9 M Gerry CODY WEST LOS ANGELES CA 7:02:44.3
10 M Stig SOMME DENVER CO 7:07:34.1
11 M Yuki SAITO DENVER CO 7:20:39.8
12 M Max TAAM SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO 7:24:35.3
13 M Nate WHITMAN LOS ANGELES CA 7:26:20.4
14 M Racer GIBSON PROVO UT 7:27:45.8
15 M Mathew DAVIS SHREVEPORT LA 7:29:35.3
16 M David Tinker JUAREZ WHITTIER CA 7:30:47.3
17 M Ward BAKER BOULDER CO 7:35:56.7
18 M Chuck GIBSON PROVO UT 7:37:42.0
19 M Kimo SEYMOUR TEMPE AZ 7:40:36.5
20 M Mike PIMM LITTLETON CO 7:44:20.1
21 M Kevin ROWE BELLINGHAM WA 7:46:02.2
22 F Rebecca RUSCH KETCHUM ID 7:47:35.2
23 M Trapper STEINLE SCOTTSDALE AZ 7:50:58.9
24 M Michael MIDLARSKY DELRAY BEACH FL 7:51:31.7
25 M Len ZANNI CARBONDALE CO 7:52:29.9
26 M Will WHITE SCOTTSDALE AZ 7:53:28.6
27 M Ned OVEREND DURANGO CO 7:56:39.4
28 M Kent MCNEILL BELLEVUE NE 7:57:21.2
30 M Jake RUBELT TUCSON AZ 8:04:18.6
31 M Mike YOUNG OREM UT 8:05:38.1
32 M Henry FISCHER LEADVILLE CO 8:06:04.8
33 M Patrick MOSLER LEXINGTON KY 8:06:36.1
34 M David SCHULHOFER SANTA FE NM 8:06:57.2
35 M Ted MACBLANE ASPEN CO 8:10:33.4
36 M Jeff DICKEY ARLINGTON VA 8:11:12.3
37 M Rhett GRIGGS CRESTED BUTTE CO 8:11:12.9
M Troy HIATT GUNNISON CO 8:11:12.9
39 M Brandon PERRY DRAPER UT 8:11:30.5
40 M Ty HALL LEADVILLE CO 8:11:56.7
41 M Brian WIENS LITTLETON CO 8:12:16.1
42 F Amanda CAREY VICTOR ID 8:12:54.8
43 M Garth PROSSER DUBLIN OH 8:16:03.1
44 M Jarral RYTER GUNNISON CO 8:17:01.3
45 M Dan KNIGHT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:18:53.4
46 M Mike SUTTER BOULDER CO 8:19:20.4
47 M Rob BURGARD BOULDER CO 8:19:37.4
48 M Daniel MATHENY COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:19:48.6
49 M Cole CHLOUBER DEEP HAVEN MN 8:20:04.0
50 M Jeff WARDELL BOULDER  CO 8:21:20.6
51 M Kevin ISHAUG BLOOMINGTON MN 8:21:45.0
52 M Matthew FISHER DRAPER UT 8:22:32.6
53 M Matt SNIEGOWSKI PHOENIX AZ 8:22:44.6
54 M Hank POOL DENVER CO 8:22:51.1
56 M Michael CHAVEZ ENGLEWOOD CO 8:27:22.8
57 M Michael HAGEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:28:02.1
58 M Peter SULLIVAN NEWBURY PARK CA 8:28:25.7
60 M Dave HAASE* FOND DU LAC WI 8:29:16.8
61 M Brad COBB LOOKOUT MTN TN 8:29:51.3
62 M Todd MURRAY COLO SPGS CO 8:30:21.0
63 M Justin WALLACE FT WORTH TX 8:30:44.0
64 M Brian SHEEDY BANNER ELK NC 8:30:48.2
65 M Ryan SUTTER AVON CO 8:31:05.7
66 M Joe WHEADON DANTA CRUZ CA 8:31:58.5
67 M Phil VAN ZALE BOULDER CO 8:33:21.4
68 M Mike DOODY WESTMINSTER CO 8:33:26.7
69 M Wooch GRAFF HOUSTON TX 8:33:39.4
70 M Theodore FLEMING LEAWOOD KS 8:34:04.5
71 M Marvin SANDOVAL LEADVILLE CO 8:34:13.1
72 M Mark SMITH THORNTON CO 8:34:27.1
73 M Eric SALSTRAND PHOENIX AZ 8:34:30.3
74 M Tod SMITH SCOTTSDALE  AZ 8:34:30.5
75 M Kevin LIMPACH OMAHA NE 8:36:03.8
76 M Boomer LEOPOLD GERMANTOWN TN 8:36:56.0
77 M Sean HASSINGER BOISE ID 8:37:28.9
78 M Steven YORE SANTA FE NM 8:39:09.1
81 M Patrick VALENTINE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:42:17.6
82 M Chris KLUG ASPEN CO 8:42:38.4
83 M Christopher BELLONA LAKEWOOD CO 8:42:48.8
84 M Robert RODGERS LADERA RANCH CA 8:42:56.1
85 M Rob PIPER LAKE FOREST PARK WA 8:44:11.1
86 M Steve VANDERBURGH GOLDEN CO 8:44:20.3
88 M Andy LEIFER EVERGREEN CO 8:44:58.0
89 F Anne GONZALES ASPEN CO 8:45:46.4
90 M Anthony SINYARD MORGAN HILL CA 8:45:47.2
M Will LEWIS LEADVILLE CO 8:45:47.2
92 M Russell THORSTROM BOISE ID 8:45:47.4
93 M Randy GUYMER HICKORY NC 8:46:12.5
94 M Colby WALLER WASHINGTON DC 8:46:24.9
95 M Chris JENKINS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:46:41.3
96 M Dennis BARRETT RIVERTON UT 8:46:51.0
97 M Michael ARCHIBECK ALBUQUERQUE NM 8:46:52.1
98 M Robert MCGEE SAN CLEMENTE CA 8:46:56.1
99 M Mike KALLNER SCOTTSDALE AZ 8:47:06.0
100 F Natasha HERNDAY VENTURA CA 8:47:35.0
101 F Lisa ISOM VAIL CO 8:47:51.7
102 M Tommy ROBLES NORTH TUSTIN CA 8:47:54.3
103 M Joshua BLUM ENGLEWOOD CO 8:48:00.2
105 M Rick MCDONALD DENVER CO 8:48:20.6
106 M Adam WEAVER PARKER CO 8:48:42.1
107 M Eric KOLLAI KAILUA HI 8:48:52.9
108 M Billy MASTERSON LOUISVILLE  CO 8:48:54.5
109 M Thor LOECHELL DENVER CO 8:48:57.3
110 M Mike NIELSEN OGDEN UT 8:49:00.5
111 M Mark WALLACE* GOLDEN CO 8:49:11.9
112 M Phil SCHWEIZER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:50:04.5
113 M Greg HOLICK GOLDEN CO 8:50:17.1
114 M Paul FRONHOFER ARGYLE NY 8:50:22.9
115 M Craig TERRY ST GEROGE  UT 8:50:30.3
116 M Nathan DRAKE WHEAT RIDGE CO 8:50:38.6
117 M Todd GEER OMAHA NE 8:51:16.3
118 M Adam FROEMMING EDINA MN 8:51:45.0
119 M Jay GUYOT TUCSON AZ 8:52:20.1
120 M Kent CARLSON THORNTON CO 8:52:40.6
121 M Blake MOURER DENVER CO 8:53:08.8
122 M Stuart WALSWORTH DENVER CO 8:53:14.9
123 M Mark BARRETT VICTORIA MN 8:53:18.3
124 F Kelsy BINGHAM OGDEN UT 8:53:57.2
125 M Bill MCCARTHY NEWPORT BEACH CA 8:54:17.2
126 M Peter SCOVILLE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:54:36.1
127 M Mike DURNER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:55:07.0
128 M Chris CARMICHAEL COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:55:10.7
129 M Mike LEWIS PLEASANT GROVE UT 8:55:12.5
130 M Mark LANDECK HOUSTON TX 8:55:38.5
131 M Wiley MOSLEY AUSTIN TX 8:55:52.5
132 M Nick WHITE TUCSON AZ 8:56:56.5
133 M Mark HERSHBERGER WILSON WY 8:57:10.7
134 M Brian HOLLISTER LITTLETON CO 8:57:52.2
135 M Noah PENE BOULDER CO 8:58:16.1
136 M Andrew SEESSEL BOZEMAN MT 8:59:52.8
137 M Jon MCGEE SAN CLEMENTE CA 9:00:14.7
139 M Chris QUINN GALENA OH 9:01:41.4
140 M Sam BEVERIDGE EDINA MN 9:01:47.1
142 M Michael MAPLE ASPEN CO 9:02:19.4
143 M Rich MURDOCK LAS CRUCES NM 9:03:10.3
144 M Andy FOX EVERGREEN CO 9:03:22.5
145 M Thomas OGDEN AURORA IL 9:03:30.8
147 M Jon GIBANS ASPEN CO 9:03:47.1
148 M Rich WEIS GILBERT AZ 9:04:01.1
149 M John CALLAHAN ASPEN CO 9:04:21.2
150 M Stan POTTER SAN MARCOS CA 9:04:38.5
151 M Drew GEER BOULDER CO 9:04:49.8
152 M Guy MCDERMOTT ENCINITAS CA 9:05:09.7
153 M Jeff SUMSION PARK CITY UT 9:05:33.1
154 M Mike SIMPSON GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 9:05:51.7
155 M Jason ALREAD DES MOINES IA 9:06:12.9
156 M Scott PENROD MAUMELLE AR 9:07:37.3
157 M Patrick NAGLER CENTREVILLE VA 9:07:51.1
158 M Stanley PRUTZ BATON ROUGE LA 9:07:52.9
159 M Scott DAUB LITTLETON CO 9:08:34.7
160 M David JOHNSON COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:08:47.2
162 M Joe HOOVESTOL OMAHA NE 9:09:26.3
163 M Wade MORRISON CENTENNIAL CO 9:10:07.9
164 M Mike GETTINGER GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 9:10:17.3
165 M Kelly MCGREW COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:11:07.7
166 M Steve LIPSHER SILVERTHORNE CO 9:11:11.9
167 M Tim CARRIER DENVER CO 9:11:31.9
168 M Alex KOSS FLAGSTAFF AZ 9:12:08.7
169 M John RUNYON DALLAS TX 9:12:21.8
170 M Andrew BLACK ALBUQUERQUE NM 9:12:47.1
171 M Todd NEUGENT ALBUQUERQUE NM 9:13:22.8
172 M Jack EDNEY PLEASANTON CA 9:13:35.1
173 M Mike DANNELLEY IRVINE CA 9:14:04.0
174 M Jay HEIM GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 9:14:38.5
175 M Peter FRANCE WASHINGTON NH 9:14:56.3
176 M Glen ADAMS SANDY  UT 9:15:47.8
177 M Jim MASON CASTLE ROCK CO 9:16:13.8
178 M Morgan MURRI PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 9:16:17.2
179 M Jon ALBY EVERGREEN CO 9:16:31.6
180 M David COX RADNOR PA 9:16:40.0
181 M Chris HARDEE WASHINGTON DC 9:17:02.3
182 M Mick MCDILL FORT COLLINS CO 9:17:15.2
184 M Mark GLASGOW ALPINE UT 9:17:36.6
185 M Craig NELSON SALIDA CO 9:18:26.0
186 M Clayton CHASE FOX POINT WI 9:18:29.9
187 M Andy MCSORLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 9:18:46.0
188 M Shad HAMILTON LANDER WY 9:18:49.2
189 M Troy SCHERER BOZEMAN MT 9:18:55.4
190 M Keith BUTTON NOTTINGHAM NH 9:18:59.6
191 M Eric DEC BOULDER CO 9:19:25.0
192 M Robert ATKINSON BELLEVUE WA 9:20:03.0
193 M Stuart OPP COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:20:06.5
194 M Troy FINLEY AMARILLO TX 9:20:16.5
195 M Brian SELLS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:20:17.3
196 M Leslie HANDY AURORA CO 9:21:05.9
197 M Jeff TAYLOR MILL VALLEY CA 9:21:34.9
198 M Frank SCHAD STUTTGART DEU 9:21:36.3
199 M Tyler HOLLAND FORT DEFIANCE AZ 9:21:38.2
200 M Tyrone RIMBERT LEADVILLE CO 9:22:01.1
201 M Craig VIRR AUSTIN TX 9:22:11.1
202 M Rob ROWLEY KAYSVILLE UT 9:22:12.8
203 M Ned RULE DENVER CO 9:22:34.4
204 M Dave GREEN PLEASANT GROVE UT 9:23:14.6
205 M Robert DORSHORST MEDFORD OR 9:23:30.2
206 M Ben SEWELL DALLAS TX 9:23:45.4
207 M Michael SHOMION SALIDA CO 9:24:21.0
208 M Gary STERN INDIALANTIC FL 9:25:03.4
209 M Bruce YOUNG PLAZA COLONIAL CRI 9:25:40.7
210 M Grant CLAYTON COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:25:52.0
211 M Jonathan WILLIAMS LAGUNA BEACH CA 9:26:22.7
212 M Joe COLLINS HENDERSONVILLE NC 9:26:53.7
213 F Rachel FARRETT PARKER CO 9:27:57.1
214 M Todd UDALL KAYSVILLE UT 9:28:00.1
215 M Bradley SWENSON EVERGREEN CO 9:28:03.7
216 M Dean CAHOW EVERGREEN CO 9:28:12.9
217 M Michael IDDINGS EVERGREEN CO 9:29:06.9
218 M Rob BORDAN ASPEN CO 9:29:15.9
219 M Jeffrey GARDNER LITTLETON CO 9:29:48.6
220 M James MILNE BELDEN MS 9:29:56.1
221 M Jonathan BOLTAX SALT LAKE CITY UT 9:30:12.6
222 M Stephen STROMBERG TEMPE AZ 9:30:21.2
223 M Jeffrey KOSKI WESTMINSTER CO 9:30:33.8
225 M Andrew PAZMANY AMHERST MA 9:30:39.1
226 F Jane RYNBRANDT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:30:47.2
227 M Bill HERWIG CENTENNIAL CO 9:30:54.1
228 M Tom FREEMAN ALPINE UT 9:31:08.0
229 M Lee JOHNSON ALPINE UT 9:31:08.1
230 M Matt BYERS TUCSON AZ 9:31:18.0
231 M William WHITE LINCOLN NE 9:31:20.9
232 M Jim SMITH VAIL CO 9:31:50.6
233 M Matthew EGGEN STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 9:32:12.1
235 F Johanna MICKLE LEADVILLE CO 9:32:41.0
236 F Kathy KALLNER SCOTTSDALE AZ 9:32:50.7
237 M Jake WINEBAUM LOS ANGELES CA 9:33:25.1
238 F Katie ELLIS PHOENIX AZ 9:33:49.5
239 M Ryan THOMPSON CLEARFIELD UT 9:34:06.6
240 M Allen BURCH LEADVILLE CO 9:35:02.1
241 M Ricky HOWERTON INDIANAPOLIS IN 9:35:44.2
242 M Adam DAYEM BROOKLYN  NY 9:36:08.2
243 M Barend HERBST PAROW ZAF 9:36:13.6
244 M Jason KATZ ALBUQUERQUE NM 9:36:49.4
245 M Matthew BARKLEY CEDAR PARK TX 9:37:25.8
246 F Cathy YNDESTAD APPLE VALLEY MN 9:37:30.9
247 M Eli SECOR SEATTLE WA 9:37:52.6
248 M Arthur MIZZI BOULDER CO 9:38:14.2
249 M Larry PRICE LADERA RANCH CA 9:38:19.9
250 M Lowell PETERSEN BLAIR NE 9:38:41.1
251 M Scott BIGELOW LINCOLN NE 9:38:45.4
252 M Sam ST.PIERRE GOLDEN VALLEY MN 9:38:46.1
253 M James THIELEMANN ELLICOTT CITY MD 9:38:48.7
254 F Ruth CLEMENCE NEWPORT BEACH CA 9:38:50.6
255 M Mike MCHARGUE LEADVILLE CO 9:39:05.1
256 M Scott BINDER ENGLEWOOD CO 9:39:30.7
257 F Ellen GUTHRIE SALT LAKE CITY UT 9:39:37.7
258 M Eric ELY EVERGREEN CO 9:39:39.3
259 M Mark HARRELL FRISCO TX 9:39:57.4
260 M Brandon GAUDREN SAN DIEGO CA 9:40:19.9
261 M Craig ZEDIKER LITTLE ROCK AR 9:40:24.7
262 M Mike JOHNSON CEDAR FALLS IA 9:40:31.4
263 M Paul D. KING NEWPORT BEACH CA 9:40:51.4
264 M Jeff DOERR STANWOOD MI 9:41:18.1
266 M Jody MIXON EL PASO TX 9:41:29.2
267 M Ted TAPFER NEWPORT BEACH CA 9:41:44.4
268 M Michael WILLIAMS CARSON CITY NV 9:41:59.4
270 M Scott ELLIS JOHNSTOWN CO 9:42:04.2
271 M John BURNS NEEDHAM MA 9:42:07.2
272 M Martin WALKER BIRMINGHAM GBR 9:42:46.6
273 M Brent GOLDSTEIN ROCKVILLE MD 9:43:06.5
274 M Richard DODGE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:43:26.6
275 M Rodney REBER GAINESVILLE FL 9:44:06.3
276 M Keith PRINCIPE EVERGREEN CO 9:44:32.7
277 M Larry MANCHESTER HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 9:44:52.4
278 M Glenn TOWN SANTA BARBARA CA 9:45:06.2
279 M Eric GODSMAN LEADVILLE CO 9:45:12.8
280 M Shawn GILLIS SALIDA  CO 9:45:37.7
281 M Todd MAUS LAKEWOOD CO 9:45:51.5
282 M John ARMSTRONG DENVER CO 9:45:59.1
283 M John WILLSE ROCKY RIVER OH 9:46:06.6
284 M Brady WOOD DALLAS TX 9:46:38.7
286 M Andre ODENDAAL WILMETTE IL 9:47:25.3
287 M Marshall REEVES MELBOURNE BEACH FL 9:47:37.3
288 M Adam STEPANOVIC CAMBRIDGE MA 9:47:51.2
289 M Colin TRUEMAN ASPEN CO 9:48:10.7
290 F Amy HARRIS STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 9:49:46.4
291 M Jason RANSDELL GLENDALE AZ 9:50:16.7
292 M Matthew FORD RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 9:51:17.0
293 M Che OLIVER OREM UT 9:51:24.6
294 M Stefan ANDERMANN SANTA FE  NM 9:51:30.3
295 M Alex WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 9:51:37.9
296 M Denny RUNCK BIG SKY MT 9:52:53.2
297 F Jilene MECHAM OREM UT 9:53:03.2
298 M Andrew MILLER BUENA VISTA CO 9:53:25.8
299 M Todd SCHWARTZ MEADOWBROOK PA 9:53:27.6
300 M J L FETZER BRECKENRIDGE CO 9:53:29.6
301 M Nate KVAMME LOUISVILLE KY 9:53:41.8
302 M Andrew SNIEGOWSKI PHOENIX AZ 9:54:03.0
303 M Karl FELE COCONUT CREEK FL 9:54:50.0
304 M Eddie MACHOLDA EXCELSIOR MN 9:54:56.7
305 M Tom BONDURANT SHAWNEE KS 9:55:13.6
306 M Bob FAY LEICESTER NC 9:55:26.4
307 M Brian OCONNOR ERIE, CO 9:55:29.4
308 M Brian CLARK RADFORD VA 9:56:09.3
309 M Allan SEABOLT LEADVILLE CO 9:56:36.0
311 M Aaron KENNARD WESTMINSTER CO 9:57:05.9
312 M Rob LOCKEY LITTLETON CO 9:57:21.9
313 M Bob SCANLON WAYZATA MN 9:57:26.8
314 M Tim MCKEON ALPINE UT 9:57:48.4
315 M Mark ODENDAHL CORNELIUS NC 9:57:50.5
316 M Alex SUCHEY RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 9:58:01.2
317 M Aaron BROWN LONDON GBR 9:58:01.3
318 M Jason LINDER PARK CITY UT 9:58:14.6
319 M Joshua CLARK FORT WORTH TX 9:58:48.8
320 M Andrew NEWMAN WESTON FL 9:59:06.4
321 F Lindsay HYMAN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:59:15.6
322 M David TWINAM LITTLETON CO 9:59:52.1
323 M David PRETZLER EVERGREEN CO 10:00:08.1
324 M Sean SWEENEY WAYNE  PA 10:00:22.4
325 M Derrick HUNER LEADVILLE  CO 10:00:42.2
326 M Michael FREUDENTHAL SPOKANE WA 10:01:22.0
327 M David ROSENBAUM COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:02:13.7
328 M Jeff LARSON COEUR DALENE ID 10:02:16.1
329 M Chris GRAY ROSWELL GA 10:02:19.7
330 M Gerry FORKER LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 10:02:44.0
332 M Darrell SZLACHETKA MANCHESTER CT 10:02:56.1
333 M David CHOMOWICZ NEW YORK NY 10:03:34.5
334 M David MCGAFFIN ROCKWALL TX 10:03:57.1
335 M Greg YOUNG HUDSON WI 10:04:44.2
336 M Rick JOHNSON ALPINE UT 10:04:55.0
337 M Dennis SCHUELER HICKORY HILLS IL 10:05:04.4
338 M Michael SHAFAI* COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:05:16.4
339 M Peter KRUMINS TACOMA WA 10:05:20.6
340 M Brian NEYT EAGLE POINT OR 10:05:28.0
341 M Jeff AMSDEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:06:26.4
342 M Michele GALLINA ODERZO ITA 10:06:30.1
343 M Jeff LANG BENTON LA 10:06:42.9
344 M Robert MARGEVICIUS APTOS CA 10:06:48.1
345 M Matthew COY LAWRENCEVILLE GA 10:07:09.3
346 M Riley FRAZIER HIGHLAND UT 10:07:13.4
347 M Richard BETTS BOULDER CO 10:07:18.9
348 M Stephen LEBOVITZ WESTON MA 10:07:33.9
349 M David COAR FORT WAYNE IN 10:07:57.0
350 M Pete GRAVES CALGARY CAN 10:08:13.7
352 M Ed ROWLAND EVERGREEN CO 10:09:08.8
353 M Daniel FILE LAKE CITY CO 10:09:17.6
354 M Matthew FARLEY ALBUQUERQUE NM 10:09:26.8
355 M Jeremy BALLANCO LAKE MARY FL 10:10:06.0
356 M Darin CARL BUENA VISTA CO 10:10:16.9
357 M John RICE* DENVER CO 10:10:30.8
358 M Neil POPOVICH MANCHESTER CT 10:10:40.7
359 M Douglas SCHNEEBECK ALBUQUERQUE NM 10:10:51.8
360 F Sheryl MILLER EAGLE CO 10:12:11.4
361 M Jim GIBSON FLAGSTAFF AZ 10:12:50.2
362 M Lennie MOON ALABASTER AL 10:12:56.4
363 M Philippe COURTOIS VAIL CO 10:13:09.9
364 M Edmund WEBECKE LEHI UT 10:13:19.3
365 M Brian GAVETTE ZIONSVILLE IN 10:13:30.8
366 M Dan WHITAKER COSTA MESA CA 10:13:34.0
367 M Ryan GARDINER PRINCE ALBERT CAN 10:13:36.8
368 M Craig KALSCHEUR EDEN PRAIRIE MN 10:14:18.6
369 M Stefan SCHWARZKOPF WASHINGTON DC 10:14:23.4
371 M Jeffrey SURNOW WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 10:14:46.6
372 M John HEISS LOS ANGELES CA 10:14:55.0
373 M Charles PARSONS MINNEAPOLIS MN 10:15:02.7
374 M Gary MORRIS NORTH POTOMAC MD 10:15:15.0
375 M Scott MCMILLIAN SAN ANTONIO TX 10:15:21.8
376 M Alex GELLER BURLINGTON VT 10:15:25.9
377 M John SAGEBIEL RENO NV 10:15:27.6
378 M Paul BOSWORTH SPEARFISH SD 10:15:39.3
379 M Kent DAVIDSON SALIDA CO 10:16:18.2
382 M Joseph JENSEN AMERICAN FORK UT 10:17:13.5
383 M Todd SMITH SAN DIEGO CA 10:17:21.3
385 M Todd BAKER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:17:44.2
386 M David SPIVEY* GREENWOOD IN 10:18:23.3
387 M Dennis KAISER DILLON CO 10:18:25.2
388 M Phillip John KEOGHAN SANTA MONICA CA 10:18:29.5
389 M Todd SIMS LAS VEGAS NV 10:18:36.2
390 F Shantelle PIERCE FLORA VISTA NM 10:19:25.4
391 M Brenton HAMILTON HERNDON VA 10:19:29.6
392 M Chris NEEB MEDFIELD MA 10:19:57.9
393 M Stanford SMITH WELLESLEY MA 10:19:58.0
394 F Tracy BARHYDT PETALUMA CA 10:20:06.4
395 M Robert SACK GRAND ISLAND NE 10:20:10.3
396 M Ries ROBINSON ALBUQUERQUE NM 10:20:11.3
397 F Jennifer ROBINSON ALBUQUERQUE NM 10:20:11.4
398 M Matthew MCNULTY BROOKLYN NY 10:20:12.9
399 M Josh GRIFFIN SALT LAKE CITY UT 10:20:15.9
400 M Mark CONDON BANGOR ME 10:20:57.8
401 M Michael JENNINGS ATLANTA GA 10:21:00.8
402 M Will HARDEMAN AUSTIN TX 10:21:25.9
403 M Marc HARVIEUX LEXINGTON MN 10:21:28.3
404 M Chad HOUSTON TORONTO  CAN 10:21:40.1
405 M Jim RUTBERG COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:22:20.3
406 M David VITEK SALT LAKE CITY UT 10:23:07.9
407 F Carla HAMMER EVERGREEN CO 10:23:31.0
409 M Robert LARSON NOVI MI 10:24:12.9
410 M R.b. MCWHORTER CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 10:24:29.6
411 M John SCHULTZ SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO 10:24:45.1
412 M Steve BARNES BUENA VISTA CO 10:24:58.9
413 M Wesley SANDOVAL LEADVILLE CO 10:24:59.1
414 M Mike BIRCH DRAPER UT 10:25:19.2
415 F Roxanne HALL LEADVILLE CO 10:25:21.6
416 M Ryan LOCHER BASYE VA 10:25:23.3
417 M Chris CASTILIAN DENVER CO 10:25:26.5
418 M Jeffrey HARRISON OGDEN UT 10:25:28.1
419 M Dennis MICHALIS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 10:25:30.8
420 M Todd MACCAGNAN AURORA CO 10:25:32.4
421 M Bradley HANNIG DAMMERON VALLEY UT 10:26:30.4
422 M Matt SHANLY BLOWING ROCK NC 10:26:35.3
423 M Michael EL HADJ NEW YORK NY 10:26:45.1
424 M Jeff DORWART PLACITAS NM 10:26:46.3
425 M Alberto OLSON ZAPOPAN MEX 10:26:51.4
426 M Mark MANGOLD WHEAT RIDGE  CO 10:26:58.8
427 M Michael MCCENEY FORT COLLINS CO 10:27:02.9
429 M Alan CHRISTIANSON SCOTTSDALE AZ 10:28:11.2
430 M Paul FOLEY GOLDEN CO 10:28:12.4
431 M Jonathan SANDBERG EXCELSIOR MN 10:28:17.4
432 M Ken PETERSON SIOUX CITY IA 10:28:36.6
433 M Anders NASMAN BERWYN PA 10:28:38.0
434 M Eric PRINGLE BOULDER CO 10:28:41.4
435 M Brad PATTY NEWTON IA 10:28:45.1
436 M Chris BURGESS STERLING VA 10:28:46.0
437 M Michael P PETERS CHARLOTTE NC 10:28:50.2
438 M Syd MCGEE SAN CLEMENTE CA 10:28:56.1
439 M James DAVIS AMHERST NH 10:29:03.7
440 M Bert WHITAKE SPRING BRANCH TX 10:29:07.2
441 M Jamie HARRIS DENVER CO 10:29:07.5
442 M Scott BLANKENSHIP EVERGREEN CO 10:29:11.2
443 M Greg PAUL ALPINE UT 10:29:14.1
444 M Ryan DOUGLAS WASHINGTON DC 10:29:18.5
445 M Jonathan ZEIF FORT COLLINS CO 10:29:32.6
446 M Chris WELCH NOBLESVILLE IN 10:29:44.9
447 M Scott ZARRET DENVER CO 10:29:49.4
448 F Lisa ROLLINS OREM UT 10:29:54.5
449 M Dean BLATTER LITTLETON CO 10:30:21.3
450 M Paul BLATTER LITTLETON CO 10:30:24.4
451 M Gurujot KHALSA ALBUQUERQUE NM 10:30:29.0
452 M Michael NATION* CHENEY WA 10:30:39.7
453 M Rex SHUPE KAYSVILLE UT 10:30:41.9
454 M Marc GILLOTTI BROOMFIELD CO 10:30:50.7
455 M Ned FISCHER ORINDA CA 10:31:19.0
456 M Jim BIRRELL PEACHTREE CITY GA 10:31:45.9
457 M Luke HORNING LEADVILLE CO 10:31:56.6
458 M Jeff LEENHOUTS LAFAYETTE CA 10:32:12.5
459 M Stephen NOLD FORT WORTH TX 10:32:36.2
462 M Ben SWENKA MINNEAPOLIS MN 10:33:35.2
463 M Charles BYBEE* DENVER CO 10:33:51.4
464 M David TORRES ARVADA CO 10:33:52.9
465 M Scott HAUPERT SANTA FE NM 10:34:01.0
466 M Irfan KHAN FRIDLEY MN 10:34:15.2
467 M Bill DIETRICH SAVAGE MN 10:34:35.1
468 M Andrew HOLLAND AKRON OH 10:34:39.4
469 M Brad NIELSEN PARKER CO 10:34:59.2
470 M Bouker POOL SEA CLIFF NY 10:35:41.9
471 M Thomas ARMBRUSTER SAN FRANCISCO CA 10:35:45.9
472 M Kamil SURAN CRYSTAL LAKE IL 10:35:56.8
473 M Stuart GIBSON SCOTTSDALE AZ 10:36:06.3
474 M Kurt SEARVOGEL SHERIDAN AR 10:36:16.8
475 M Chris RUSSO SANTA BARBARA CA 10:36:21.1
476 M John BODHANE ENGLEWOOD CO 10:36:30.7
477 M Tod THORNTON MESA AZ 10:36:36.4
478 M Craig FISCHER CHARLOTTE NC 10:36:44.4
479 M Allan BEATTIE SNOQUALMIE WA 10:36:55.8
480 M Juan Carlos VAZQUEZ ZAPOPAN MEX 10:37:05.3
481 M Patrick GOSSE LAS VEGAS NV 10:37:15.5
482 M Greg CIMMINO MIDDLEBURY CT 10:37:21.4
483 M David ZIRKLE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:37:27.5
484 M Chas RYAN ANNANDALE VA 10:37:51.7
485 M Randy BAILEY COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:38:29.4
486 M Esteban CHIRIBOGA MIAMI FL 10:38:45.7
487 M Matthew THOUROT MAUMEE OH 10:38:52.5
488 M Joel DOCTOR CALGARY CAN 10:38:56.7
489 M Sean KUTE* COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:39:19.1
490 M Kevin WEBER WESTMINSTER CO 10:39:27.5
491 F Gale BERNHARDT LOVELAND CO 10:39:47.0
493 M Morison HALL EAGAN MN 10:40:26.7
494 M Bob KELDER DURANGO CO 10:41:07.8
495 M Stuart MANN BOULDER CO 10:41:16.9
496 M Charles BREWER ATLANTA GA 10:41:53.6
497 M Christian MINOR CASTLE ROCK CO 10:41:57.8
498 M Tony ZENTIL LAGUNA BEACH CA 10:42:04.5
499 M Graydon THORNE AUSTIN TX 10:42:05.2
500 M Phil NICOLAS LAUREL NE 10:42:25.8
M Todd JANSSEN BEAVERTON OR 10:42:25.8
502 F Michelle TORRES* WESTMINSTER CO 10:42:55.4
503 M Kent KILLIAN MIDDLETON WI 10:42:57.1
504 M Andrew CHRISTMAN ATHENS GA 10:43:12.7
505 M Steve PETERS BOSTON MA 10:43:17.0
M Chris PETERSON OMAHA NE 10:43:17.0
507 M Tyler FORD TUSCON AZ 10:43:23.1
508 M Luis HERNANDEZ GUADALAJARA MEX 10:43:32.0
509 M John ODENDAHL JOHNS CREEK GA 10:43:35.9
510 M Tom LIEBL LAWRENCE KS 10:43:47.7
511 M Pete LENZI PETALUMA CA 10:44:04.7
512 M John DAVID MISSISSAUGA CAN 10:44:07.5
513 M Thomas WOLF NEW YORK NY 10:44:22.0
514 M Doug SCHROEDER PENSACOLA FL 10:44:26.1
515 M Dave LINK DENVER CO 10:44:38.2
516 M Clay WILSON DALLAS TX 10:44:41.3
517 M Harlan SMITH SAVAGE MN 10:44:52.9
518 M Roger MANKUS KETCHUM ID 10:44:56.3
519 M Wes WRIGHT HARRISON AR 10:45:03.1
520 F Toni GEER BOULDER CO 10:45:08.9
521 M Tim PATTEN BOULDER CO 10:45:12.3
522 M Bryan ANDERSON DENVER CO 10:45:27.9
523 M Clark SUNDAHL* MONUMENT CO 10:45:44.4
524 M Jeremy WINFIELD TOORAK AUS 10:45:53.4
525 M Jon NASSIF DENVER CO 10:46:08.3
526 M Marcus STONES SALEM OR 10:46:24.9
527 M Jeff MCCUTCHEON COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:46:31.3
528 M Frederick LONG NONE HKG 10:46:36.6
529 M Ladislav LETTOVSKY* VAIL CO 10:46:40.2
530 M Peter CHAPA SALT LAKE CITY UT 10:46:42.7
531 M Art FLEMING ROCHESTER HILLS MI 10:46:47.6
532 M James HURST LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN GA 10:46:49.3
534 M Mark NEWMAN BOULDER CO 10:46:59.2
535 M Tyler WATKINS LEADVILLE  CO 10:47:40.0
536 M Greg DEBIN MORRISON CO 10:48:04.5
537 M Eman PODGORNY VAIL CO 10:48:06.3
538 F Jen GOLDSTEIN ST. LOUIS MO 10:48:10.9
539 M Michael BLADES EVERGREEN CO 10:49:00.1
540 M Darren KLISH LAWRENCE KS 10:49:18.3
541 M Bill BECKTEL IRVINE CA 10:49:25.0
542 M Brett RUMBLE CHARLOTTE NC 10:49:28.7
543 M Robert HAMILTON IRVINE CA 10:49:33.3
544 M Jason FRANCIS SCOTTSDALE AZ 10:49:35.2
545 M Bradley ALVARADO EL DORADO HILLS CA 10:49:38.3
546 M Kevin SPINELLI LITTLETON CO 10:50:06.3
M Tim CRONIN LITTLETON CO 10:50:06.3
548 M Danny BALLENGER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:50:15.5
549 M Blair FRALEY COLUMBUS OH 10:50:16.7
550 M Michael HECKER BUELLTON CA 10:50:21.6
551 M Antonio TURNER SANTIAGO CHL 10:50:23.2
552 M Scott LEMPKA CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH 10:50:25.5
553 M Grayson SCHAFFER SANTA FE NM 10:50:29.1
554 M Will VANDERWERFF MILL VALLEY CA 10:50:30.1
555 M Michael BROWN SOLVANG CA 10:50:49.6
556 M Brian STACK LEADVILLE CO 10:50:54.6
558 M Andrew MESSICK LOS ANGELES CA 10:50:57.0
560 M Hans PLUG DULUTH GA 10:51:38.9
561 F Mary DANNELLEY IRVINE CA 10:51:48.2
562 M Paul WERNER TACOMA WA 10:51:53.7
563 M Frank TONEY LITTLETON CO 10:52:25.7
564 M William T COPELAND GADSDEN AL 10:52:31.4
565 M Carlos CARDONA CURRIDABAT CRI 10:53:01.9
566 M Christopher MAGUIRE VILLANOVA PA 10:53:05.6
567 M Eugene CHU GOLDEN CO 10:53:38.7
568 M Frederick SCOTT TUCSON AZ 10:53:40.1
569 M Joshua SWIGER ALPHARETTA GA 10:53:43.7
570 M James PRENTICE VESTAVIA HILLS AL 10:53:57.4
571 M Matt BULLOCK LEADVILLE CO 10:54:00.2
572 F Kimberly NUFFER DENVER CO 10:54:00.4
573 M Brent MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 10:54:01.5
574 M Whit SMITH ENGLEWOOD CO 10:54:04.8
575 M Matt CULP KANSAS CITY MO 10:54:06.9
576 M Joe KRAXNER PLATTE CITY MO 10:54:18.0
577 M Lee CANNON PLEASANTON CA 10:54:23.3
578 M James SHEFFIELD COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:54:25.1
579 M Randy WILCOX HENDERSON NV 10:54:33.6
580 M David DRENNING HUNTSVILLE AL 10:54:39.8
581 M Michael SCHMIT NORMAN OK 10:54:40.7
582 M Cory SMITH PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE CAN 10:54:43.0
583 F Wendy INGRAHAM CASTLE ROCK CO 10:54:45.8
584 M Rob SPILLMAN BROOKLYN NY 10:54:59.0
585 M Brett SWENSON ST. PAUL MN 10:55:03.6
586 M Delynn Boomer BURKHALTER COLUMBUS MS 10:55:13.0
587 M Benjamin HINZ SAN DIEGO CA 10:55:16.5
588 M Chris NEWELL ERIE CO 10:55:19.4
589 M Jeff STEVENSON* SOLVANG CA 10:55:22.8
590 M Robert EVANS CHANDLER AZ 10:55:30.9
591 M Chris GIBSON SALT LAKE CITY UT 10:55:33.6
592 M Ray HECK DAHLONEGA GA 10:55:36.9
593 M Mark JACOB CALABASAS CA 10:55:51.9
594 M Andrew KRAWCZYK SAINT PAUL MN 10:56:01.6
595 M Cory WELCH BOULDER CO 10:56:05.1
596 F Beth STEEN EUGENE, OR 10:56:13.2
597 M David GONZALES BETHESDA MD 10:56:24.7
598 M Chuck STONE* GOLDEN CO 10:56:31.3
599 M Bahram AKRADI CHANHASSEN MN 10:56:35.7
M Ken ZYLSTRA PRIOR LAKE MN 10:56:35.7
601 M Jeff ROSGA ST PAUL MN 10:56:35.8
602 M Bryson PERRY SANDY UT 10:56:36.4
603 M Roger IVEY ST GEORGE UT 10:56:55.0
604 M Roy TRICE DALLAS TX 10:56:58.0
605 M Eric SALETEL CLARKSVILLE MD 10:57:00.1
606 M Tom BEDELL STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 10:57:37.7
607 F Ligia MADRIGAL SAN JOSE CRI 10:57:37.8
608 M Anthony BRUCE LEONARD MI 10:57:45.1
609 M Derek OLDFIELD SAN DIEGO CA 10:57:53.3
611 M Matthew ENGEN BRIARWOOD ND 10:58:00.0
612 M Kenny JOLLEY* LITTLETON CO 10:58:01.8
613 M Jerry JACOB MAMMOTH LAKES CA 10:58:30.6
614 M Mark PRATER ATKINS VA 10:58:38.3
615 M Steve BIGGS CLAYTON CA 10:59:16.0
616 M Beau STARK LAFAYETTE CO 10:59:20.2
617 M Mark HORTON DENVER CO 10:59:31.5
618 M Peter SPENCER PLYMOUTH MN 10:59:50.1
619 M Robert HAGAN EVERGREEN  CO 10:59:57.4
620 M Alexander EUCEDA LEADVILLE CO 11:00:07.0
621 M Jim THOMPSON SAINT LOUIS MO 11:00:12.2
622 M Christian EICHELE BRONX NY 11:00:18.3
623 M Michael QUINN GLEN RIDGE NJ 11:00:20.4
624 M Kerry YNDESTAD APPLE VALLEY MN 11:00:39.4
625 M Aron MASON SAN MATEO CA 11:01:02.6
626 M Curt CULBRETH VESTAVIA HILLS AL 11:01:22.2
627 M David DUCHESNEAU VAIL CO 11:01:32.4
628 M Andrew CAPUTO AVON CT 11:02:00.0
629 M Heath JOHNSON BASALT CO 11:02:06.0
631 M Jason GRIMES HURST TX 11:02:44.3
632 M Dominic YEE DENVER CO 11:02:50.5
633 M Mark FLANAGAN LAKEWOOD CO 11:03:28.7
634 M Dale PIERSON ST. MARYS POINT MN 11:03:49.1
635 M Garry MCCULLOCH CALGARY CAN 11:03:51.1
636 M Michael LARSON CAMBRIDGE MN 11:04:13.0
637 M Michael RAMSEIER LITTLETON CO 11:04:19.2
639 M Tim FURBACHER ANN ARBOR MI 11:04:26.7
640 M Phillip STEVENS LEADVILLE CO 11:04:34.9
641 M Jeremy LAYER WESTMINSTER CO 11:04:38.4
642 M Francisco HERNANDEZ DALEVILLE AL 11:05:02.1
643 F Beverly SMITH VAIL CO 11:05:03.3
644 M Darryl LAWRENCE ARVADA CO 11:05:26.2
645 F Amy HALE LEADVILLE CO 11:05:28.5
646 F Kirsty MARRITT ENCINITAS CA 11:05:52.0
647 M Kenny OSBORN PROSPECT CT 11:06:09.2
648 M Dan KAUFMAN ATLANTA GA 11:06:17.5
649 M Pablo VAZQUEZ ZAPOPAN MEX 11:06:43.8
650 M John HILL* DENVER CO 11:06:54.4
651 F Brooke MCAFFEE PARK CITY UT 11:07:03.9
652 M Craig VAUGHN AMARILLO TX 11:07:08.6
653 M John WYRICK CINCINNATI OH 11:07:19.7
654 F Trish HEISDORFFER WESTMINSTER CO 11:07:34.3
655 M Kelly LASSITER DRAPER UT 11:07:57.1
656 M Paul STIMSON SANTA ROSA CA 11:08:14.8
657 F Jennifer DRAKE WHEAT RIDGE CO 11:08:23.0
658 M Bruno MAIER BOULDER CO 11:08:57.1
659 M Aaron FOREMAN AUSTIN TX 11:09:12.2
660 F Emily MANN TUCSON AZ 11:09:32.1
661 M James TERRY EVANSTON IL 11:09:51.3
662 M Robert TRUJILLO HUMBLE TX 11:10:21.2
663 M Joseph GAGNON KATONAH NY 11:10:26.4
664 M Andre ANDERSON TALENT OR 11:10:29.7
665 M Ludwik ZON* CHARLOTTE NC 11:11:02.2
666 M Stan LARRABEE ALPINE UT 11:11:20.2
667 M Kevin HALL DRAPER UT 11:11:53.0
668 M Mike COLPACK LITTLETON CO 11:11:57.6
669 M Gregory SMITH COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:12:01.5
670 M Matthew REEVES CASTLE ROCK CO 11:12:07.3
671 M Douglas SCHOFIELD ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 11:12:11.9
673 M Gary MYERS GOLDEN CO 11:13:19.5
674 M Ed POREMBA COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:13:36.4
675 M Jonathan MARSHALL HUNTERSVILLE NC 11:13:39.6
676 M Cameron OBERG WATER VALLEY CAN 11:13:50.0
677 M Thomas FALLOON SAINT CLOUD MN 11:13:52.6
678 M John BELKIN CRESTED BUTTE CO 11:13:57.4
679 M Kris WEBER ANDOVER NJ 11:14:10.8
680 F Chris TURNER LEADVILLE CO 11:14:12.1
681 M Steven SPENGLER KAILUA HI 11:14:18.9
682 M Brian TRIMMER RENO NV 11:14:37.4
683 M Michael JOHNSON MALIBU CA 11:14:43.3
684 M Kris SONDERUP LINCOLN NE 11:14:45.8
685 M Steven MIDLARSKY DELRAY BEACH FL 11:14:46.8
686 M Dallas EAKINS SCOTTSDALE AZ 11:15:00.3
687 M Timothy BISHOP* DENVER CO 11:15:15.6
688 M Jon COTTON THE COLONY TX 11:15:22.8
689 F Mindy FERNANDO FRANKLIN MI 11:15:32.2
690 F Sandra KNOX ALBUQUERQUE NM 11:15:42.6
691 M Chuck MILLS PHOENIX AZ 11:15:51.4
692 M Paul BARNHART JR. HOUSTON TX 11:16:19.8
693 M Paul BARNHART HOUSTON TX 11:16:19.9
694 M David MCKENDRICK DRAPER UT 11:16:33.5
695 M James METHERELL GREENVILLE SC 11:16:40.7
696 M Kris CLINARD FUQUAY VARINA NC 11:16:47.7
697 M Reed MALVICK MINNETONKA MN 11:16:51.2
698 M David HERSEY ESCONDIDO CA 11:17:20.8
699 M Randy BERTHOLD MORGAN HILL CA 11:17:33.7
700 M Mike SINYARD MORGAN HILL CA 11:17:36.3
701 F Audrey SELF SALT LAKE CITY UT 11:18:16.0
702 M Jeff BROWN BOULDER CO 11:18:20.4
703 M Brett BRIAN LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 11:18:29.5
704 M Mike DERRICK COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:18:53.3
705 M Charles SNYDER 11:18:56.2
706 M Brad SPARLIN CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA 11:19:01.6
708 M William WELSH GOLDEN VALLEY MN 11:19:31.2
709 M Daniel WARD WELLESLEY MA 11:19:33.7
710 M Rick HOFFMAN FORT COLLINS CO 11:19:51.8
711 M Gary ALBERT CARBONDALE CO 11:19:56.4
712 M Hal HUNT OWASSO OK 11:20:01.8
713 M Daniel MCGRAW DALLAS TX 11:20:13.9
715 M Trevor GREENWOOD FORT MORGAN CO 11:20:33.9
716 M Kyle HERON MODESTO CA 11:20:43.0
717 M Robert Brian PARRISH SANTA FE NM 11:21:00.0
718 M Mark NIXON CASTLE ROCK CO 11:21:05.9
719 M Joseph Chauncey ONEILL LONG ISLAND CITY NY 11:21:23.4
720 M Jeff TENNISWOOD TROY MI 11:22:11.4
721 M Chris MORTON MINTURN CO 11:22:24.1
722 M Kent SMITH EDINA MN 11:22:45.9
723 M Hector DORANTES OLOUGHLIN GUADALAJARA MEX 11:22:53.5
724 M Tim FISHER ALPINE UT 11:22:55.0
725 M Kevin DARRAH HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO 11:23:07.9
726 M Joel NASHETT NEWINGTON CT 11:23:14.5
727 M Bruce BUDAGHER ALBUQUERQUE NM 11:23:27.7
728 M Bob Thor HEINZEN SHOREWOOD MN 11:23:31.3
730 M Joseph LONG PARKER CO 11:23:42.9
731 M Chris SUR MINNEAPOLIS MN 11:23:43.5
732 M Tad GLEASON ALBUQUERQUE NM 11:23:53.7
733 M Aaron DAWSON WINSON-SALEM NC 11:24:05.9
734 M Don WILLIAMS EAGLE ID 11:24:15.5
735 M Timothy PYNCHON WINCHESTER MA 11:24:20.1
736 M Don DALY LEES SUMMIT  MO 11:24:47.2
737 M Jason ELLIS SEATTLE WA 11:24:48.4
738 M Chris PORTER WHEAT RIDGE CO 11:25:07.6
739 M Craig MATTSON COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:25:13.2
740 M Armando DE ARMAS LONG BEACH CA 11:25:15.4
741 M Greg DEIGNAN RICHMOND VA 11:25:18.5
742 M Luis CARCOBA ZAPOPAN MEX 11:25:27.4
743 M Mark MCCLOSKEY POWELL OH 11:25:31.0
745 M Kent MCGREW FRISCO CO 11:26:01.2
746 M Cal NESKE* BOULDER CO 11:26:05.5
747 M David DUNGAN LITTLETON CO 11:26:13.6
748 M Calvin CAHOON PAYSON UT 11:26:31.9
749 M Will WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX 11:26:37.3
750 M Don HULL COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:26:52.1
751 M Mark ROSKEY HOPKINTON MA 11:27:04.7
752 M Thomas TENCH EVANSTON IL 11:27:11.1
753 M David STEVENS DENVER CO 11:27:17.6
754 M Christopher WHITE WINDHAM NH 11:27:26.5
755 M John HARTMAN INDIANAPOLIS IN 11:27:28.9
756 M Tim WEBER INDIANAPOLIS IN 11:27:29.0
757 M Chad YETKA DENVER CO 11:27:32.0
758 M Darryl TOMPKINS ALACHUA FL 11:27:34.5
759 M Robert LYNDE* COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:27:38.4
760 M Doug KILLEEN LITTLETON CO 11:28:47.2
761 M Thomas MCANDREWS HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 11:28:56.9
762 M Alden PHILBRICK ALEXANDRIA VA 11:29:39.0
763 M Michael WEISGERBER LOVELAND OH 11:29:55.7
764 M Tim HESSINGER ST. PETERSBURG FL 11:30:12.3
765 M Paul DIGNAN PHOENIX AZ 11:30:17.1
766 F Anne PERRY DRAPER UT 11:30:21.5
767 M Tim DAVEY ALPHARETTA GA 11:30:24.0
768 M Lonnie VOGAN HUNTSVILLE AL 11:30:27.2
769 M Zach TROGDON LISLE IL 11:30:31.8
770 M Phillip KRIZ GOLDEN CO 11:30:34.4
771 M Chris J FRENCH BURNSVILLE MN 11:30:36.8
772 M Brett GOETT PARADISE VALLEY AZ 11:30:48.1
773 M Steve SANDERS LITTLETON CO 11:30:51.1
774 M Glade WEISER LOVELAND CO 11:31:00.0
775 M Steven JONES FARMINGTON NM 11:31:09.6
776 M Ray VIGIL CENTENNIAL CO 11:31:16.0
777 M Sergio HERRERA MIAMI FL 11:31:22.9
778 F Susan BERNATAS BOISE ID 11:31:30.8
779 M Joe SUHAJDA COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:31:50.9
780 M Rafaa MURANSKI PUNCOW POL 11:31:54.6
782 F Patti SCHMIDT-IVERSON HAMPTON MN 11:32:08.7
783 M Al IVERSON HAMPTON MN 11:32:08.9
784 M Charlie BROWN EVERGREEN CO 11:32:15.1
785 M Zeke LILLY BLUE RIDGE GA 11:32:42.1
786 M Bradley DRAPER CASTLE ROCK CO 11:33:12.3
787 F Wendy WIMMER PROVIDENCE UT 11:33:19.0
788 M Daniel DERUYTER SPOKANE WA 11:33:25.8
789 M William METCALF TACOMA WA 11:33:30.5
790 M Jack HALEY FORT COLLINS CO 11:33:39.1
791 M Jeffrey DAMIANO BEL AIR  MD 11:33:39.8
792 M Aquiles MAS NAPLES  FL 11:33:46.9
793 M Robert AUSTIN LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 11:33:50.4
794 M Will MUECKE NEW YORK NY 11:33:51.4
795 M Mike REA WAYNESBORO PA 11:33:55.2
796 F Michelle WEILER PITTSFORD NY 11:34:27.0
797 M Jim MAASKE COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 11:34:31.3
798 M Steffen SALTOFTE BASEL CHE 11:34:38.2
799 M Mark WINEMAN SAN DIEGO CA 11:35:07.9
800 M Henry PEREZ ALAJUELA CRI 11:35:17.8
801 M Don PRICE RENO NV 11:35:19.1
802 M Martin MORUD MINNEAPOLIS MN 11:35:28.4
803 M Larry SWANSON LOVES PARK IL 11:36:10.7
804 M Travis PETERSON GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 11:36:13.6
805 F Heidi ARMSTRONG AUSTIN TX 11:36:28.7
806 M Kent GRIFFIN RANSOM CANYON TX 11:36:36.7
807 M William WENMARK DEEPHAVEN MN 11:36:38.4
808 M Mick DONOFF LAGUNA BEACH CA 11:36:39.2
809 M Peter TILTON SANTA MONICA CA 11:36:59.3
810 M Roger VILLMOW WOODLAND PARK CO 11:37:05.1
811 F Laynee JONES SALT LAKE CITY UT 11:37:06.6
812 M Mark GEDRAITIS WESTFILED MA 11:37:09.0
813 M Cameron BERRY LEADVILLE CO 11:37:19.6
815 M Samuel HOLLINGSWORTH CHARLOTTE NC 11:38:08.7
816 M Chris LLOYD* LEADVILLE CO 11:38:19.1
817 M Douglas TOBIN BOISE ID 11:38:23.8
818 M Mark DUNCAN LAS VEGAS NV 11:38:48.0
819 M Chris ZAHARIS MESA AZ 11:39:18.2
822 M Chris TREVELISE AUSTIN TX 11:39:25.1
823 F Jen SEESSEL BOZEMAN MT 11:39:58.7
824 M David NELSON ARLINGTON VA 11:40:12.2
825 M David BERNSTEIN ALBUQUERQUE NM 11:40:18.4
826 M Joseph ROWE ROANOKE VA 11:40:19.5
827 F Kerri KAZALA MILL VALLEY CA 11:40:26.8
828 F Judy ALLEN SALT LAKE CITY UT 11:40:27.0
830 M Dave ROBERTSON SANTA ROSA CA 11:40:39.3
831 M Benjamin JOHNSON MINNETONKA MN 11:40:49.6
832 M Scott LEDBETTER GOLDEN CO 11:40:58.8
833 M Robert TAVENER TORONTO CAN 11:41:03.8
834 M Stephen BRYANT GOLDEN CO 11:41:15.1
835 M Jeffrey RYAN TEMPE AZ 11:41:28.9
837 F Laura KNIGHT COSTA MESA CA 11:42:21.6
838 F Donielle NYLAND FLOWER MOUND TX 11:42:25.4
839 M David GEORGE ELK GROVE CA 11:42:41.9
840 M Randall SILVA ALBUQUERQUE NM 11:42:47.1
841 M Mark GRAVES STRATFORD CAN 11:42:48.8
842 F Stephanie SURCH DOYLESTOWN PA 11:42:55.9
843 M Robert DRUMMOND GLASGOW GBR 11:42:58.1
844 F Kimberly LEVIN ASPEN CO 11:43:51.2
845 M Bernard VERWER PHOENIX MD 11:44:07.1
846 M Gus DE MAGALHAES LONDON GBR 11:44:10.4
848 F Dawn CARLISLE CASTLE ROCK CO 11:44:28.0
849 M Greg CARLISLE CASTLE ROCK CO 11:44:28.1
850 M Greg PATRICK EVANSTON IL 11:44:31.0
851 M Michael MALLOY BIRMINGHAM MI 11:44:32.1
852 M Jonathan VASS WAITSFIELD VT 11:44:47.8
853 M Gerry STASIAK CASTLE ROCK CO 11:45:10.5
854 M Mike STOLL CHEVY CHASE  MD 11:45:42.0
855 M Julian SMITH* COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:45:48.7
856 M Mike ROSSBERG RIVERTON UT 11:45:51.9
857 F Tricia HAMILTON SUNLAND CA 11:45:55.1
858 M Scott WICKLESS DURANGO CO 11:45:58.7
859 M Clifford RIGSBEE HONOLULU HI 11:46:07.3
860 M Patrick MORTON PARK CITY UT 11:46:14.0
861 M Buck MACLAURIN HELENA MT 11:46:31.2
862 M Gregory MORRISON NAZARETH PA 11:46:42.3
863 M Patric LASSITER RENO NV 11:46:45.5
864 M David BUCKHAM BRYANSTON ZAF 11:47:06.1
865 M Jason RITA* ELKTON MD 11:47:52.9
866 F Jenn DICE BOULDER CO 11:48:03.8
867 M Stephen WASSINGER PUEBLO CO 11:48:25.8
868 M Jarred YOUNG KANSAS CITY MO 11:48:31.8
869 M Patrick CULLIGAN* GOLDEN CO 11:48:40.4
870 M Tracy DAY MAMMOTH LAKES CA 11:48:41.7
871 M Walter LEICHER ALPHARETTA GA 11:48:42.3
872 M Cody RANKIN LITTLE ROCK AR 11:48:44.7
873 M Ian DEWAR MORGAN HILL CA 11:49:11.6
874 F Heidi KRAUT OCONOMOWOC WI 11:49:21.7
875 M Brian LAMBERT WESTMINSTER CO 11:49:23.2
876 M Kyle JOHNSON SHAKOPEE MN 11:49:31.6
877 M Dan AUSTIN LOUISVILLE CO 11:49:47.7
878 M Ken TAYLOR FT. COLLINS CO 11:50:00.1
879 M Joe SMITH OSPREY FL 11:50:12.8
880 M Michael DOUGLAS BENNINGTON NE 11:50:22.2
881 M Travis CROSS MARIETTA GA 11:50:42.6
882 M Fabiano NYENHUIS SAO PAULO BRA 11:51:28.8
883 M Robert TUMA PRIOR LAKE MN 11:51:41.0
884 M Brian DE GROODT LADERA RANCH CA 11:51:48.3
885 M Brian MARTIN CARY NC 11:51:56.8
886 M Jason ROSS HEATH TX 11:52:04.3
887 M Matt PERKINS CASTLE ROCK CO 11:52:30.8
888 M Douglas WEBB HOUSTON TX 11:53:03.3
889 M Gage STROMBERG SPOKANE WA 11:53:14.4
890 M Troy D. WALLER AMARILLO TX 11:53:16.3
891 M Simon THRUSH GREAT FALLS VA 11:54:12.5
892 M Scott BELNAP RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 11:55:02.3
893 M Geb SOUHAN CHARLESTOWN MA 11:55:11.8
894 F Maria CARLSTEDT FOX POINT WI 11:55:20.2
895 M Pierce NORTON LOS GATOS CA 11:56:08.2
896 M Thomas LINING TROY MI 11:56:20.0
897 M Scott L CARLSON THORNTON CO 11:56:41.0
898 M Mark FALLOON LINCOLN NE 11:56:42.0
899 M Ray ALVARADO EL DORADO HILLS CA 11:57:03.6
900 M Michael RAY FOLLY BEACH SC 11:57:29.4
901 M Denley DRUMMOND CALGARY CAN 11:57:53.2
902 M Julian COUPLAND CHICAGO IL 11:58:13.9
903 M Brian HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND  TX 11:58:16.8
904 M Paul KAMMERMEIER BOULDER CO 11:58:29.8
905 F Deb LEDINGTON FLAGSTAFF AZ 11:58:56.6
906 M David RUBENKING LITTLETON CO 11:59:40.6
907 M Steve SCANDLEN TORONTO CAN 11:59:45.2
908 M Edward SMITH COLORADO SPRINGS CO 11:59:49.0
909 M Rob TEKULVE GARDENDALE AL 12:00:01.9
910 M Shawn BEETON OLATHE KS 12:00:38.1
911 M Craig EADIE EASTBOURNE GBR 12:00:50.7
912 M John GULLEY WINSTON SALEM NC 12:01:42.9
M Jeff KUEHN PARK CITY UT 12:01:42.9
914 M Paul KOKOSZYNA PFLUGERVILLE TX 12:02:20.4
915 M David CARD OREM UT 12:02:59.2
916 M Brian LOGAN ELKHORN NE 12:03:52.8
917 M John NEVANS KNOXVILLE TN 12:04:34.3
918 M John M. NOVAK BALA CYNWYD PA 12:06:50.7
920 M Michael GRUBER ENGLEWOOD CO 12:08:04.4
921 M Mike NICHOLS MCKINNEY TX 12:10:23.9
922 M Richard PAWLOWSKI ORLAND HILLS IL 12:10:32.1
924 M Chris COHAN CARBONDALE MI 12:10:53.2
925 M Jean FRANCOIS DENVER CO 12:11:28.9
926 M David REYNOLDS TULSA OK 12:11:54.7
927 M Shayne SMITH GERMANTOWN TN 12:12:57.5
928 M Matt DELANEY WAYNE PA 12:13:09.2
929 M Jason ORR AMARILLO TX 12:13:33.4
930 M Rich INGERSOLL RALEIGH NC 12:13:40.8
931 M Ray WARD ARLINGTON TX 12:14:05.9
932 F Jennifer MOREHEAD JACKSON TN 12:14:18.9
933 M Dennis ANDERSEN LOVELAND CO 12:14:26.2
934 M Solomon LALLOUZ N.M.B FL 12:14:47.4
935 M Troy WORMELL* TULSA OK 12:15:11.9
936 M Russ HARPER OKOTOKS CAN 12:15:33.1
937 M Fumitaka HATANAKA NEW YORK NY 12:16:33.8
938 M John PORTER TAMPA FL 12:17:08.8
939 M Kevin KANE ROCKVILLE MD 12:18:07.8
940 M Travis REHDER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 12:18:34.2
941 M James ORLET* BUENA VISTA CO 12:18:34.5
942 M Michael REARDON BOISE ID 12:19:59.1
943 M Casey DRAY OLATHE KS 12:19:59.4
944 M Mark GODDARD SALT LAKE CITY UT 12:20:06.6
945 M Sean MAHON FORT COLLINS CO 12:20:19.8
946 M Peter DUNN BELLINGHAM MA 12:20:37.2
947 M Esteban CAMPOS ROBLES Cartago, Costa Rica 12:20:45.9
948 F Sally LOGAN DES MOINES IA 12:21:42.8
949 M Vincent LUONGO ROCHESTER NY 12:21:54.4
950 M Mark THOMPSON UPPERVILLE VA 12:22:16.3
951 M Grant SCOTT RALEIGH NC 12:22:31.0
952 M Greg LYONS HOUSTON TX 12:22:37.8
953 M Matthew PACKHAM TWIN FALLS ID 12:23:13.3
954 M John MAZZOLA CEDAR CREST NM 12:23:35.8
955 M Bill ICKES LAS VEGAS NV 12:23:43.7
956 M Keith YOUNG STATELINE NV 12:23:57.3
957 M Craig STAHL* PROVIDENCE UT 12:24:21.4
958 M Tony KASSEL LA GRANGE IL 12:24:24.9
959 F Tanja NUHSBAUM DENVER CO 12:24:40.3
960 M Steve GILMORE SAN GABRIEL CA 12:25:13.8
961 M Peter WELLSMAN VICTORIA CAN 12:26:36.2
962 M Steven FRITZ NEW YORK NY 12:26:42.0
963 F Elizabeth DOXEY LAKEWOOD CO 12:26:55.2
964 M Ray ANDERSON PORTLAND OR 12:28:19.7
965 F Kimberly OBER LAKEWOOD CO 12:28:24.6
966 M David JORGENS ELBERT CO 12:29:27.3
967 M Darrell NIVENS LOUISVILLE CO 12:29:42.6
968 M Rick SANDERS BELLEVUE NE 12:34:30.3
M Jon MCNEILL WELLESLEY MA 12:34:30.3
970 M John HEAD AIKEN SC 12:35:24.8
971 M Richard HENDERSON HENDERSON NV 12:35:53.1
972 M Travis DRAY TEMPE  AZ 12:35:54.8
973 M Jacob RICHARDSON LAKEWAY TX 12:36:18.5
974 M Cliff JACOBS SPRINGFIELD MO 12:36:26.4
975 M Bryan SCHLOTTERBACK KNOXVILLE  IA 12:36:30.9
976 M David STEVENS DELRAY BEACH  FL 12:36:45.1
977 F Gena HENDRIX DENVER CO 12:36:53.4
978 M Chad BARSNESS GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 12:37:41.7
979 F Grace RAGLAND HUNTSVILLE AL 12:38:00.9
980 F Denise WEAVER MONROVIA CA 12:38:41.8
981 F Molly BRESLIN JACKSON WY 12:39:15.7
982 F Gayle OLPIN CEDAR HILLS UT 12:39:43.2
983 M Chris WOOD MAPLE VALLEY WA 12:39:51.0
984 F Sarah MARCIKONIS LONGMONT CO 12:40:19.2
985 F Theresa BEHRS VERONA WI 12:40:22.5
986 M Nicolas ARROYO 12:40:36.6
987 M Craig HARRELL INDIAN HILLS CO 12:41:46.4
988 M John ODLE BOISE ID 12:42:52.8
989 F Nancy ODLE BOISE ID 12:42:53.0
990 M James SCHMIDGALL CLOVER SC 12:43:04.5
991 M Brad HILKER READMAN SYLVAN LAKE  CAN 12:43:42.6
992 M Harold LEE CLOSTER NJ 12:44:18.6
993 M Adam TAKOS FREDERIKSBERG DNK 12:45:03.6
994 M Carey MANSON MOUND MN 12:45:11.5
995 M Kevin GILINSKY OMAHA NE 12:45:19.9
996 M Jerry HODGES* FRISCO TX 12:45:28.5
997 M Jim GROSS COLUMBIA MD 12:46:17.5
998 M Claude PUMILIA GREENWOOD VILLAGE CO 12:46:59.8
999 M Chris ROMER DENVER  CO 12:47:35.9
1000 F Kimberly KOLESAR CARY NC 12:49:31.9
1001 M Ryan HOUSTON COLUMBUS OH 12:49:34.1
1002 M Fred TEICHMAN PLAINFIELD  IL 12:49:57.3
1003 M Alex SCHUBERT GRANITE CANYON WY 12:50:12.0
1004 M Tony EICHERS WALNUT CREEK CA 12:50:23.7
1005 M Philip HORTON DALLAS TX 12:50:24.3
1006 M Hal RUSSELL OSCEOLA MO 12:50:27.5
1007 M Voytek BOBAK LITTLETON CO 12:50:40.6
1008 M Brian MICHAUD* RAPID CITY SD 12:51:10.9
1009 M James MCILVAIN SOMIS CA 12:51:38.6
1010 M Tom MCALEER SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 12:51:58.9
1011 M John MAINES SPRING HILL TN 12:52:26.8
1012 M Jurgen LEISER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 12:53:38.6
1013 M Nate WIGDAHL ELKHORN NE 12:53:42.2
1014 M Butch NELSON PHOENIX AZ 12:53:53.9
1015 M Adam SCHMITT NAPLES FL 12:53:54.6
1016 M David POKELA GREENSBORO NC 12:53:56.2
1017 M Kerry ROCHESTER NEW BARNET GBR 12:54:24.6
1018 M William PRENTICE PASADENA CA 12:55:28.0
1019 M Robert RIESENBERGER DOYLESTOWN PA 12:55:46.3
1020 F Kate PRUSACK SANTA FE NM 12:57:09.7
1021 M Henry CLINTON LAS VEGAS NV 12:57:56.6
1022 F Ellen GALLANT OGDEN UT 12:59:49.7
Singlespeed
29 M Alfred THRESHER LAS VEGAS NV 8:02:15.6
55 M Kenny JONES PROVO UT 8:26:13.0
59 M Kent CARLSON DES MOINES IA 8:28:39.9
79 M Dan DURLAND COLORADO SPRINGS CO 8:41:23.8
87 M Charlie HAYES BOULDER CO 8:44:29.5
104 M David BOTT BUENA VISTA CO 8:48:13.8
138 M Sean DONOVAN BOISE ID 9:00:35.2
141 M David WILSON KANSAS CITY MO 9:01:53.9
146 M Darin BINION GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 9:03:45.8
183 M Elden NELSON ALPINE UT 9:17:27.8
224 M Danny GNOJEK* SILVERTHORNE CO 9:30:36.0
234 M Kevin ABEL SAN DIEGO CA 9:32:32.4
265 M Dave BAGLEY HOLLADAY UT 9:41:18.8
285 M Charlie DUNN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 9:47:13.7
310 M Todd CRESSMAN LAS VEGAS NV 9:56:43.4
331 M Adam WILLIAMS GOLDEN CO 10:02:48.4
351 M Blake CHILSON STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 10:08:28.1
370 M Lee NEAL TRUSSVILLE AL 10:14:33.7
380 M Jay LEWANDOWSKI SANDY UT 10:16:50.6
381 M Jeff CLOUTIER THORNTON CO 10:16:51.9
384 M Scott RAKE ELKO MN 10:17:30.5
408 M Herb BOOL MILL VALLEY CA 10:23:54.5
461 M Antonio GARNERO SAO PAULO BRA 10:33:18.4
492 M Mauricio OSORIO BOGOTA COL 10:39:58.2
533 M Bry CHRISTENSEN OREM UT 10:46:55.5
557 M James BLEAKLEY FORT COLLINS CO 10:50:55.3
559 M Tim SCHULTZ LOVELAND CO 10:51:07.0
610 F Kara DURLAND COLORADO SPRINGS CO 10:57:58.8
630 M Glen BRUEMMER SAN ANTONIO TX 11:02:24.0
638 M Brian CAMPBELL ROME NY 11:04:20.9
672 M Jude TROPPOLI HINSDALE IL 11:12:25.3
707 M Rick MCCLAIN TOWSON MD 11:19:27.5
714 M David WINDSOR CONIFER CO 11:20:21.6
744 F Heather GILBERT SALT LAKE CITY UT 11:25:46.6
781 M George HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 11:31:58.0
820 M Chad BROCKMEYER DENVER CO 11:39:18.3
821 M Jerry HENCY LITTLETON CO 11:39:19.7
829 M Miko WRIGHT HARLEYSVILLE PA 11:40:35.3
919 M Steven HALL ALLEN TX 12:07:04.4
TANDEM
80 X APPLEGATE & APPLEGATE Andy Applegate, Cara Applegate 8:42:14.0
161 X PETERVARY & PETERVARY Jay Petervary, Tracey Petervary 9:09:03.2
269 X BUEHLER & BUEHLER Danny Buehler, Lauren Buehler 9:42:02.4
428 X SCHUSTER & WAGNER Charles Schuster, Karla Wagner 10:27:04.3
460 X ORLINSKI & ORLINSKI Bevin Orlinski, Dan Orlinski 10:33:13.2
729 X ARNOLD & ARNOLD Kyle Arnold, Paulette Arnold 11:23:38.4
814 X HANNES & RUMMELHART Chris Hannes, Brian Rummelhart 11:37:23.7
836 X ERMENS & STRAETMANS Doris Ermens, Lieven Straetmans 11:42:13.1
847 X LEMON & WEIHENMAYER John Lemon, Erik Weihenmayer 11:44:23.5
923 X KRAWCZYK & KRAWCZYK Janna Krawczyk, Paul Krawczyk 12:10:46.3
(Visited 201 times, 1 visits today)